AE Prat
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 18:13 | 404 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.76 | 15:23 | 497 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1.24 | 33:36 | 451 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lleida Esportiu (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | RCD Espanyol B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Cerdanyola FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Terrassa FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Penya Deportiva (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Ejea (17.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Huesca B (16.) | 5-4-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Brea (12.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
10 | Wed Dec 8, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Formentera (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Badalona (17.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | CE Europa (16.) | 4-4-2 | 800 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | CE Andratx (5.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Ibiza (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Tarazona (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | CD Teruel (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
17 | Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | CD Ebro (14.) | 5-4-1 | 225 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lleida Esportiu (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
19 | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | RCD Espanyol B (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Cerdanyola FC (6.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Terrassa FC (11.) | 4-4-2 | 900 | 4:3 | |
22 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Penya Deportiva (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | SD Ejea (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | SD Huesca B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Brea (12.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CD Numancia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Formentera (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Badalona (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | CE Europa (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CE Andratx (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | CD Ibiza (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
32 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | SD Tarazona (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
33 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | CD Teruel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Ebro (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:1 |