Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
0.73 |
10:20 |
321 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
0.80 |
8:22 |
1.199 |
Overall balance |
30 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
0.77 |
18:42 |
760 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Gomel (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
617 |
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
567 |
1:1 |
3 |
Mon Apr 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Vitebsk (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
142 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
780 |
1:0 |
5 |
Thu Apr 21, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
120 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.281 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Isloch (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
205 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.150 |
2:0 |
9 |
Fri May 20, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (2.) |
3-4-3 |
183 |
0:2 |
10 |
Thu May 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FK Minsk (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
162 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Jun 19, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Soligorsk (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
380 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Jun 26, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Slavia (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
346 |
3:2 |
13 |
Sat Jul 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Belshina (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
850 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Jul 10, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
224 |
1:0 |
15 |
Fri Jul 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
2.508 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gomel (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
4.500 |
4:1 |
17 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Dinamo Minsk (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
615 |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Vitebsk (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.124 |
3:0 |
19 |
Fri Aug 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino (8.) |
4-4-2 |
189 |
1:2 |
20 |
Fri Sep 2, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Slutsk (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
670 |
1:0 |
21 |
Fri Sep 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Dynamo Brest (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
250 |
0:2 |
22 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
3:50 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Isloch (5.) |
3-4-3 |
120 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Neman Grodno (9.) |
3-4-3 |
121 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
470 |
0:1 |
25 |
Fri Oct 14, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FK Minsk (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
130 |
0:0 |
26 |
Tue Oct 18, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Soligorsk (1.) |
3-4-3 |
1.853 |
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Slavia (10.) |
3-4-3 |
750 |
1:1 |
28 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Belshina (12.) |
3-4-2-1 |
250 |
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (16.) |
3-4-3 |
200 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
BATE Borisov (3.) |
3-4-3 |
1.050 |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat May 29, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ivatsevichi |
? |
120 |
0:5 |
Third Round |
Tue Jun 22, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Smorgon |
? |
100 |
2:1 |
Round of 16 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Vitebsk |
? |
808 |
5:4 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Wed Nov 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
BK Maxline (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
260 |
3:2 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
BK Maxline (2.) |
3-4-3 |
980 |
3:1 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2022