ASK Mannersdorf
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 7 28.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Mannersdorf 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 8:16 | 180 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0.50 | 4:50 | 204 |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 0.79 | 12:66 | 192 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Langenrohr (5.) | 4-4-2 | 227 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SC Retz (6.) | ? | 355 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Zwettl (10.) | ? | 345 | 2:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Rohrbach/G. (1.) | ? | 253 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kottingbrunn (1.) | ? | 220 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SC Ortmann (5.) | ? | 152 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Haitzendorf (8.) | ? | 160 | 7:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Schrems (11.) | ? | 155 | 0:3 | |
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Waidhofen/T. (12.) | ? | 77 | 0:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Ardagger (3.) | ? | 180 | 7:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kilb (13.) | ? | 105 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gloggnitz (5.) | ? | 304 | 8:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | ? | 165 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spratzern (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
16 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Langenrohr (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Retz (9.) | ? | 290 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zwettl (2.) | ? | 147 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 158 | 1:0 | |
21 | Tue Apr 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Ortmann (6.) | ? | 90 | 3:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Haitzendorf (11.) | ? | 175 | 1:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Schrems (7.) | ? | 233 | 8:0 | |
25 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Waidhofen/T. (11.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ardagger (2.) | ? | 155 | 0:1 | |
27 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Kilb (13.) | ? | 250 | 5:0 | |
28 | Fri Jun 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Gloggnitz (4.) | ? | 183 | 0:2 | |
29 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
30 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spratzern (14.) | ? | 213 | 0:0 |