Avarta
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2.27 | 25:12 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 24:21 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 1.77 | 49:33 | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Aug 13, 2009 | 6:30 PM | A | Husum BK | 1:11 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Aug 26, 2009 | 6:00 PM | A | Taarnby FF | 1:0 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Greve Fodbold (10.) | 4:2 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Brönshöj BK (16.) | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Hellerup IK (3.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 30, 2009 | 10:30 AM | A | (4.) | KB (FCK II) (8.) | 3:3 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | BSV (2.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nordvest FC (6.) | 1:4 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Alleröd FK (16.) | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 26, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | BGA (8.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vanlöse IF (8.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 10, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Stenlöse BK (5.) | 3:4 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | B1908 Amager (7.) | 5:2 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | BK Skjold (16.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | B.93 (5.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 8, 2009 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lolland Falster (7.) | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bröndby IF II | 0:2 | |||
16 | Wed Apr 14, 2010 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Nordvest FC (4.) | 2:1 | |||
17 | Wed Apr 28, 2010 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | BSV (1.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Thu Apr 1, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | KB (FCK II) (11.) | 2:0 | |||
19 | Mon Apr 5, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hellerup IK (11.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Apr 11, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Brönshöj BK (2.) | 0:2 | |||
21 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Greve Fodbold (8.) | 0:4 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bröndby IF II | 2:1 | |||
23 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lolland Falster (8.) | 0:2 | |||
24 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | B.93 (5.) | 1:2 | |||
25 | Sun May 16, 2010 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | BK Skjold (15.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Sat May 22, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | B1908 Amager (14.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Wed May 26, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Stenlöse BK (12.) | 2:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 29, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vanlöse IF (9.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Sun Jun 6, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | BGA (13.) | 0:0 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alleröd FK (16.) | 2:1 |