#5 Berkan Alimler
Hertha BSC II
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
City-Press / Hertha BSC
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Germany U16
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Berkan Alimler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | - | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.402' | ||||
22/23 | Regionalliga Northeast | 21 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.127' | |||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 118' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 157' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/14/19 | H | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/20 | A | (14.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 32' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | H | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | A | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (20.) | G. Halberstadt (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/21 | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/21 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/21 | H | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/21 | H | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/21 | A | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/21 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/21 | H | (15.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/21 | H | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | H | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/12/21 | A | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/17/21 | H | (11.) | Tasmania Berlin (17.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/22 | H | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | A | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 4:0 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/22 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/11/22 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/18/22 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/22 | H | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (18.) | 3:0 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (9.) | 0:4 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/22 | H | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 5:0 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/22 | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:2 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/22 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 1:1 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/22 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 0:2 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:1 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (8.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:3 | Ankle ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | A | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 4:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (1.) | 0:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/22 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 3:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/22 | H | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 40' | |||||||||
6 | 9/16/22 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/30/22 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | H | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:5 | CM | 28' | 60' | |||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (6.) | 4:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | H | (12.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 0:5 | 29' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/22 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/22 | H | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/27/22 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/9/22 | A | (11.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/22/23 | H | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/27/23 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/4/23 | A | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/23 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 2:3 | LB | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/19/23 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/22/23 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/23 | A | (12.) | Greifswalder FC (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/23 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/23 | H | (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/6/23 | H | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/23 | A | (12.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:3 | LB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/18/23 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/23 | A | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 2:2 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/23 | H | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3:0 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/23 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (12.) | 0:5 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (17.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | H | (1.) | FSV Zwickau (13.) | 4:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (1.) | Altglienicke (9.) | 2:6 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/23 | A | (1.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (3.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 3:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (14.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (6.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 5:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | H | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 3:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 2:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (14.) | 4:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | A | (12.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 12/20/23 | H | (10.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | H | (10.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/24 | A | (12.) | FSV Zwickau (15.) | 4:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/24 | H | (13.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 2:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/24 | H | (14.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/24 | A | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | A | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (9.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | H | (15.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/24 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/24 | A | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/24 | H | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (13.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/24 | A | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | H | (15.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 0:5 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 3:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/24 | H | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (14.) | H. Rostock II (17.) | 1:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/24 | H | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 50 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 15 | - | 1 |
Central Midfield | 6 | - | 1 |
Left Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany U16 | |||||
- | Nov 19, 2015 | 3 | - | ||
Germany U15 | |||||
- | - | - | - |