Record Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
1.00 |
21:23 |
- |
Away record |
19 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
1.05 |
17:22 |
71 |
Overall balance |
38 |
8 |
15 |
15 |
1.03 |
38:45 |
36 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 26, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
CE Sabadell (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
UE Olot (12.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
UB Conquense (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Barcelona B (14.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
1.353 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Atl. Baleares (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ontinyent (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Villarreal CF B (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (10.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
CD Ebro (20.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(20.)
|
|
CD Teruel (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
UE Cornellà (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Atl. Levante (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Wed Dec 19, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Valencia B (17.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 25, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Badalona (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 2, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Dec 9, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Hércules CF (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Dec 15, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Castellón (20.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Dec 22, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
CD Alcoyano (10.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 6, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SD Ejea (13.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 13, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CE Sabadell (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 20, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
UE Olot (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Jan 27, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UB Conquense (19.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 3, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Barcelona B (6.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 10, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Atl. Baleares (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 17, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ontinyent (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Feb 23, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Villarreal CF B (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:3 |
27 |
Sun Mar 3, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
RCD Espanyol B (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
28 |
Sun Mar 10, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
CD Ebro (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
29 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Teruel (15.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
UE Cornellà (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
31 |
Sun Mar 31, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Atl. Levante (11.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
32 |
Sun Apr 7, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Valencia B (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Badalona (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lleida Esportiu (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
35 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Hércules CF (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
36 |
Sun May 5, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Castellón (18.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
37 |
Sun May 12, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
CD Alcoyano (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:3 |
38 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
SD Ejea (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:2 |