Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 304
- Foreigners: 56 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €12k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe G schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Grande-Synthe | 0:4 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
(6.) AC Amiens | 1:0 | Amiens SC B (11.) | ||||
(5.) AS Beauvais | 2:1 | Dunkerque B (10.) | ||||
(8.) USM Senlis | 1:1 | Maubeuge (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Chambly B | 3:2 | US Chantilly (9.) | ||||
(3.) Le Touquet ACF | 3:1 | US Tourcoing (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barœul | 3:0 | Boulogne B (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 3:0 | USM Senlis (11.) | ||||
(4.) Maubeuge | 5:0 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(10.) US Tourcoing | 1:1 | AC Amiens (5.) | ||||
(13.) Boulogne B | 1:3 | Grande-Synthe (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chambly B | 1:2 | AS Beauvais (3.) | ||||
(12.) Dunkerque B | 1:3 | Le Touquet ACF (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amiens SC B | 4:0 | Barœul (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/188:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maubeuge | 0:0 | Saint-Quentin (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grande-Synthe | 2:1 | Amiens SC B (9.) | ||||
(4.) AC Amiens | 2:1 | Dunkerque B (13.) | ||||
(1.) AS Beauvais | 3:1 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(12.) USM Senlis | 0:1 | Boulogne B (10.) | ||||
(3.) Le Touquet ACF | 2:2 | FC Chambly B (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barœul | 0:5 | US Tourcoing (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 0:1 | Le Touquet ACF (1.) | ||||
(12.) US Chantilly | 2:2 | Saint-Quentin (4.) | ||||
(10.) US Tourcoing | 0:1 | Grande-Synthe (3.) | ||||
(11.) Boulogne B | 0:0 | Maubeuge (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Chambly B | 1:1 | AC Amiens (5.) | ||||
(14.) Dunkerque B | 2:3 | Barœul (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amiens SC B | 6:2 | USM Senlis (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grande-Synthe | 1:0 | Dunkerque B (14.) | ||||
(4.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | Boulogne B (10.) | ||||
(6.) AC Amiens | 0:0 | AS Beauvais (3.) | ||||
(5.) Maubeuge | 2:0 | Amiens SC B (8.) | ||||
(12.) USM Senlis | 4:1 | US Tourcoing (11.) | ||||
(1.) Le Touquet ACF | 2:1 | US Chantilly (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barœul | 1:2 | FC Chambly B (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/185:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Chantilly | 2:4 | Boulogne B (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Tourcoing | 0:0 | Maubeuge (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chambly B | 0:2 | Grande-Synthe (1.) | ||||
(14.) Dunkerque B | 0:2 | USM Senlis (10.) | ||||
(3.) Le Touquet ACF | 0:2 | AC Amiens (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 3:0 | Barœul (11.) | ||||
(9.) Amiens SC B | 1:1 | Saint-Quentin (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boulogne B | 2:0 | Amiens SC B (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grande-Synthe | 0:0 | AS Beauvais (3.) | ||||
(4.) Saint-Quentin | 1:0 | US Tourcoing (12.) | ||||
(2.) AC Amiens | 2:0 | US Chantilly (13.) | ||||
(5.) Maubeuge | 1:0 | Dunkerque B (14.) | ||||
(10.) USM Senlis | 1:1 | FC Chambly B (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barœul | 4:1 | Le Touquet ACF (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/183:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Chantilly | 2:3 | Amiens SC B (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Amiens | 1:1 | Barœul (10.) | ||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 3:1 | USM Senlis (12.) | ||||
(11.) US Tourcoing | 3:2 | Boulogne B (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chambly B | 2:0 | Maubeuge (5.) | ||||
(14.) Dunkerque B | 0:2 | Saint-Quentin (3.) | ||||
(6.) Le Touquet ACF | 2:3 | Grande-Synthe (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boulogne B | 2:0 | Dunkerque B (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Amiens SC B | 3:1 | US Tourcoing (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grande-Synthe | 0:1 | AC Amiens (1.) | ||||
(3.) Saint-Quentin | 3:3 | FC Chambly B (8.) | ||||
(5.) Maubeuge | 1:0 | AS Beauvais (4.) | ||||
(11.) USM Senlis | 1:0 | Le Touquet ACF (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barœul | 4:1 | US Chantilly (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/182:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 1:2 | US Tourcoing (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AC Amiens | 2:0 | USM Senlis (12.) | ||||
(5.) AS Beauvais | 1:3 | Saint-Quentin (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Chambly B | 0:2 | Boulogne B (6.) | ||||
(13.) Dunkerque B | 2:0 | Amiens SC B (7.) | ||||
(9.) Le Touquet ACF | 1:2 | Maubeuge (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Barœul | 1:4 | Grande-Synthe (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grande-Synthe | 3:1 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(3.) Saint-Quentin | 3:1 | Le Touquet ACF (10.) | ||||
(5.) Maubeuge | 0:1 | AC Amiens (1.) | ||||
(12.) US Tourcoing | 2:3 | Dunkerque B (13.) | ||||
(7.) Amiens SC B | 2:1 | FC Chambly B (9.) | ||||
(6.) Boulogne B | 1:3 | AS Beauvais (4.) | ||||
(8.) USM Senlis | 2:1 | Barœul (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/188:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Le Touquet ACF | 2:1 | Boulogne B (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grande-Synthe | 1:2 | USM Senlis (7.) | ||||
(3.) AC Amiens | 0:4 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AS Beauvais | 2:0 | Amiens SC B (8.) | ||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 1:3 | Dunkerque B (13.) | ||||
(11.) Barœul | 1:1 | Maubeuge (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Chambly B | 0:0 | US Tourcoing (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boulogne B | 1:0 | AC Amiens (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 0:0 | Barœul (11.) | ||||
(5.) Maubeuge | 0:0 | Grande-Synthe (3.) | ||||
(12.) US Tourcoing | 1:2 | AS Beauvais (2.) | ||||
(9.) Amiens SC B | 0:1 | Le Touquet ACF (7.) | ||||
(13.) Dunkerque B | 1:1 | FC Chambly B (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 1:1 | USM Senlis (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Amiens | 2:2 | US Tourcoing (12.) | ||||
(8.) Le Touquet ACF | 2:4 | Dunkerque B (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Beauvais | 2:2 | FC Chambly B (10.) | ||||
(11.) Barœul | 2:4 | Amiens SC B (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grande-Synthe | 2:0 | Boulogne B (6.) | ||||
(9.) USM Senlis | 2:3 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 0:1 | Maubeuge (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 1:0 | Maubeuge (5.) | ||||
(13.) US Tourcoing | 0:1 | Barœul (11.) | ||||
(8.) Boulogne B | 0:1 | USM Senlis (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Chambly B | 2:0 | Le Touquet ACF (10.) | ||||
(12.) Dunkerque B | 1:1 | AC Amiens (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 0:2 | AS Beauvais (2.) | ||||
(6.) Amiens SC B | 1:0 | Grande-Synthe (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grande-Synthe | 0:1 | US Tourcoing (12.) | ||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 2:0 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(4.) AC Amiens | 2:2 | FC Chambly B (10.) | ||||
(5.) Maubeuge | 0:2 | Boulogne B (7.) | ||||
(8.) USM Senlis | 0:0 | Amiens SC B (6.) | ||||
(9.) Le Touquet ACF | 3:2 | AS Beauvais (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barœul | 0:0 | Dunkerque B (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AS Beauvais | 1:1 | AC Amiens (4.) | ||||
(6.) Boulogne B | 1:0 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Tourcoing | 1:0 | USM Senlis (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Chambly B | 0:0 | Barœul (11.) | ||||
(13.) Dunkerque B | 2:3 | Grande-Synthe (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/192:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 1:1 | Le Touquet ACF (8.) | ||||
(5.) Amiens SC B | 1:0 | Maubeuge (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Grande-Synthe | 0:0 | FC Chambly B (9.) | ||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 1:1 | Amiens SC B (6.) | ||||
(7.) Maubeuge | 1:2 | US Tourcoing (10.) | ||||
(5.) Boulogne B | 5:1 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(11.) USM Senlis | 0:3 | Dunkerque B (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Barœul | 0:1 | AS Beauvais (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Amiens | 4:0 | Le Touquet ACF (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amiens SC B | 0:1 | Boulogne B (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 3:1 | Grande-Synthe (4.) | ||||
(10.) US Tourcoing | 1:2 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chambly B | 2:0 | USM Senlis (11.) | ||||
(12.) Dunkerque B | 2:1 | Maubeuge (8.) | ||||
(9.) Le Touquet ACF | 0:0 | Barœul (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 0:1 | AC Amiens (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/198:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Barœul | 0:1 | AC Amiens (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boulogne B | 1:0 | US Tourcoing (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Grande-Synthe | 0:1 | Le Touquet ACF (8.) | ||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 4:1 | Dunkerque B (12.) | ||||
(7.) Maubeuge | 1:0 | FC Chambly B (9.) | ||||
(11.) USM Senlis | 0:4 | AS Beauvais (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amiens SC B | 4:1 | US Chantilly (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Amiens | 4:0 | Grande-Synthe (5.) | ||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 2:0 | Barœul (13.) | ||||
(11.) US Tourcoing | 1:1 | Amiens SC B (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Chambly B | 0:0 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
(12.) Dunkerque B | 1:1 | Boulogne B (4.) | ||||
(8.) Le Touquet ACF | 0:3 | USM Senlis (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 0:0 | Maubeuge (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Amiens SC B | 2:1 | Dunkerque B (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boulogne B | 1:2 | FC Chambly B (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 1:0 | AS Beauvais (2.) | ||||
(7.) Maubeuge | 0:0 | Le Touquet ACF (10.) | ||||
(11.) US Tourcoing | 2:0 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(9.) USM Senlis | 1:0 | AC Amiens (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Grande-Synthe | 2:2 | Barœul (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Amiens | 2:1 | Maubeuge (8.) | ||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 2:1 | Boulogne B (5.) | ||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 1:7 | Grande-Synthe (4.) | ||||
(13.) Barœul | 1:0 | USM Senlis (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chambly B | 2:1 | Amiens SC B (6.) | ||||
(12.) Dunkerque B | 1:0 | US Tourcoing (11.) | ||||
(9.) Le Touquet ACF | 0:0 | Saint-Quentin (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 2:0 | AC Amiens (3.) | ||||
(8.) Maubeuge | 2:2 | Barœul (13.) | ||||
(12.) US Tourcoing | 0:1 | FC Chambly B (7.) | ||||
(5.) Boulogne B | 1:1 | Le Touquet ACF (9.) | ||||
(11.) USM Senlis | 1:3 | Grande-Synthe (4.) | ||||
(10.) Dunkerque B | 3:1 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amiens SC B | 2:2 | AS Beauvais (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Grande-Synthe | 2:3 | Maubeuge (8.) | ||||
(3.) AC Amiens | 2:0 | Boulogne B (6.) | ||||
(2.) AS Beauvais | 4:1 | US Tourcoing (13.) | ||||
(10.) Barœul | 3:1 | Saint-Quentin (1.) | ||||
(11.) USM Senlis | 2:2 | US Chantilly (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Chambly B | 2:0 | Dunkerque B (12.) | ||||
(9.) Le Touquet ACF | 1:1 | Amiens SC B (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saint-Quentin | 4:2 | Grande-Synthe (4.) | ||||
(8.) Maubeuge | 1:1 | USM Senlis (11.) | ||||
(14.) US Chantilly | 1:1 | FC Chambly B (6.) | ||||
(13.) US Tourcoing | 1:2 | Le Touquet ACF (9.) | ||||
(5.) Amiens SC B | 1:0 | AC Amiens (3.) | ||||
(7.) Boulogne B | 0:2 | Barœul (10.) | ||||
(12.) Dunkerque B | 0:3 | AS Beauvais (2.) |