CSK Uhersky Brod
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Orelsky stadion 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1.40 | 21:20 | 293 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0.44 | 10:40 | 250 |
Overall balance | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 0.90 | 31:60 | 271 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Holesov | Uhersky Brod | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 300 | 2:1 AET |
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (18.) | Unicov (4.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 303 | 0:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 10:15 AM | Slovacko B (14.) | Uhersky Brod (18.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 330 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (16.) | Rosice (11.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 215 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 10:30 AM | Zlin B (7.) | Uhersky Brod (13.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 343 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (12.) | Hlucin (3.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 201 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Start Brno (2.) | Uhersky Brod (9.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 380 | 4:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (13.) | Tatran Bohunice (12.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 225 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Hranice (17.) | Uhersky Brod (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | Zdenek Sebesta | 392 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (13.) | Blansko (11.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 286 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | Uhersky Brod (14.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 150 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (15.) | Zlinsko (5.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 257 | 0:4 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (15.) | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 242 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:15 AM | Trinec (7.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 226 | 8:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (16.) | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 188 | 4:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 214 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (15.) | Hodonin (8.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 230 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Karvina B (3.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ? | Zdenek Sebesta | 156 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 10:15 AM | Unicov (4.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 210 | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (17.) | Slovacko B (16.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 315 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Rosice (13.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 130 | 4:0 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (17.) | Zlin B (13.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 800 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Hlucin (8.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 250 | 4:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (18.) | Start Brno (8.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 304 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 10:15 AM | Tatran Bohunice (17.) | Uhersky Brod (18.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 230 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (15.) | Hranice (14.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 351 | 6:0 | ||
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 10:30 AM | Blansko (11.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | 4-5-1 | Miroslav Ondrusek | 140 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 269 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Zlinsko (2.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 245 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 10:15 AM | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 333 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Uhersky Brod (16.) | Trinec (3.) | -:- | |||||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | -:- | |||||
32 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 5:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (16.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | -:- | |||||
33 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 4:30 PM | Hodonin (9.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 275 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 5:30 PM | Uhersky Brod (17.) | Karvina B (7.) | ? | Miroslav Ondrusek | 216 | 1:1 |