Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2005
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | 29:10 | 2.746 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.46 | 21:16 | 3.292 |
Overall balance | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1.92 | 50:26 | 3.019 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 16, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | ? | 5.600 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 24, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Slavia (14.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun May 1, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:2 | |
4 | Mon May 9, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat May 14, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri May 20, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Darida (6.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat May 28, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Naftan (10.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Jun 12, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
9 | Fri Jun 17, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:2 | |
10 | Wed Jun 22, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Wed Jun 29, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:1 | |
12 | Wed Jul 6, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (1.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 16, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 5:2 | |
14 | Mon Aug 1, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Aug 7, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | ? | 800 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sun Aug 14, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | ? | 1.258 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sun Aug 21, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Aug 28, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 1.645 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Sep 11, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Darida (10.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Sep 17, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 25, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:4 | |
22 | Sat Oct 1, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | ? | 8.000 | 2:0 | |
23 | Wed Oct 26, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Oct 22, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | ? | 8.300 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 30, 2005 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | ? | 7.200 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Nov 5, 2005 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 |
UEFA Intertoto Cup (-2009)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Sun Jun 20, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | Odra Wodzislaw | ? | 1:0 | |||
First Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 27, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | Odra Wodzislaw | ? | 2.700 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Sun Jul 4, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | Smederevo 1924 | ? | 2.150 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sun Jul 11, 2004 | 4:30 PM | A | Smederevo 1924 | ? | 4.560 | 1:3 AET | ||
3rd round 1st leg | Sat Jul 17, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | LOSC Lille | ? | 7.338 | 2:1 | ||
3rd round 2nd leg | Sat Jul 24, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | LOSC Lille | ? | 11.000 | 2:2 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 26 | 45 | 63 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 24 | 50 | |
3 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | 26 | 13 | 49 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 26 | 15 | 47 | |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 26 | 15 | 47 | |
6 | Dnepr-Transmash | 26 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | Gomel | 26 | 2 | 39 |