Dinamo Stavropol
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dinamo Stadium Stavropol 15.817 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 32:18 | 413 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.25 | 19:27 | 239 |
Overall balance | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 51:45 | 326 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | Spartak Nalchik | 4-1-4-1 | 4:1 | |||
Third Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | Kuban Holding | 4-4-2 Diamond | 130 | 3:4 | ||
Group 7 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | ? | 3:0 | |||
Group 7 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 6:10 PM | H | KS Samara | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Forte Taganrog (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 560 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legion-Dinamo (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:0 | |
5 | Mon Sep 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Krasnodar 3 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban Holding (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Biolog (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 4:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Makhachkala (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 562 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | I. Cherkessk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 40 | 2:4 | |
17 | Tue Mar 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mashuk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Fri Mar 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Tue May 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:2 | |
24 | Thu Apr 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Biolog (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 0:1 | |
25 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
26 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 5-4-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
27 | Tue May 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 3:2 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Makhachkala (8.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 4:0 | |
30 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:2 | |
32 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Tuapse (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 6:0 | |
33 | Wed Jun 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mashuk (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 2:2 | |
34 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Forte Taganrog (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 2:1 |