Dinamo Stavropol
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dinamo Stadium Stavropol 15.817 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 26:23 | 309 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0.56 | 14:34 | 373 |
Overall balance | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 0.91 | 40:57 | 341 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | SAS Nevinnomysk | 4-4-2 | x | 2:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Kuban Holding | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Third Round | Wed Aug 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Biolog | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | |||
Group 11 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Orenburg | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | |||
Group 11 | Wed Sep 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Dynamo Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 0:6 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Mashuk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Mon Aug 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kuban Holding (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | x | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:3 | |
10 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 88 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 5:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 108 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 51 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Biolog (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Legion-Dinamo (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 7:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
21 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:6 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 589 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Tuapse (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:2 | |
30 | Thu May 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 3-5-2 | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mashuk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 326 | 2:1 |