Egyptian Premier League
Egypt
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
El Ahly Cairo
Record-holding champions:
El Ahly Cairo 43 time(s)
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 616
- Foreigners: 115 Players 18.7%
- ø-Market value: €261k
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete Egyptian Premier League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/31/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | El Mokawloon (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Petrojet | 0:0 | Zamalek (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Dakhlia | 1:1 | Wadi Degla (10.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Entag El Harby | 2:1 | Harras Hodoud (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nogoom FC | 0:0 | Gaish (13.) | ||||
Thu 8/2/186:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) El Gouna | 0:1 | El Masry (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Ahly | 1:1 | Ismaily (6.) | ||||
Fri 8/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) El Makasa | 1:2 | Smouha (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Enppi SC | 0:1 | Pyramids FC (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/188:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 5:1 | Ittihad Alex (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/184:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Harras Hodoud | 1:2 | El Dakhlia (3.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ismaily | 0:0 | Petrojet (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wadi Degla | 1:3 | El Gouna (10.) | ||||
Tue 8/7/188:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Masry | 0:2 | El Ahly (2.) | ||||
Wed 8/8/184:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Entag El Harby (5.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) El Mokawloon | 1:2 | El Makasa (8.) | ||||
(4.) Smouha | 0:0 | Nogoom FC (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gaish | 0:3 | Enppi SC (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/14/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Dakhlia | 0:1 | Entag El Harby (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Gouna | 1:1 | Harras Hodoud (16.) | ||||
(11.) Enppi SC | 2:3 | Smouha (3.) | ||||
(12.) Petrojet | 2:2 | El Masry (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Gaish | 1:2 | Pyramids FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/15/188:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nogoom FC | 0:2 | El Mokawloon (8.) | ||||
Thu 8/16/189:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) El Makasa | 0:1 | Zamalek (1.) | ||||
Fri 8/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ittihad Alex | 1:0 | Ismaily (14.) | ||||
Tue 8/21/188:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 1:0 | Wadi Degla (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/188:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wadi Degla | 0:2 | Petrojet (7.) | ||||
Fri 8/24/184:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) El Mokawloon | 1:2 | Enppi SC (6.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ismaily | 1:0 | El Makasa (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Harras Hodoud | 0:2 | El Ahly (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/185:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Masry | 2:2 | Ittihad Alex (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Smouha | 0:0 | Gaish (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 3:1 | El Dakhlia (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Entag El Harby | 0:0 | El Gouna (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/188:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zamalek | 0:1 | Nogoom FC (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrojet | 0:0 | Harras Hodoud (17.) | ||||
(11.) Nogoom FC | 1:1 | Ismaily (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Gouna | 3:2 | El Dakhlia (14.) | ||||
(13.) Gaish | 3:1 | El Mokawloon (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/189:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Enppi SC | 1:4 | Zamalek (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Smouha | 1:1 | Pyramids FC (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) El Ahly | 0:0 | Entag El Harby (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/188:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) El Makasa | 0:0 | El Masry (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/28/185:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ittihad Alex | 2:2 | Wadi Degla (18.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) El Masry | 5:3 | Nogoom FC (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/12/183:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Entag El Harby | 2:1 | Petrojet (9.) | ||||
(17.) Harras Hodoud | 1:1 | Ittihad Alex (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) El Mokawloon | 2:1 | Smouha (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wadi Degla | 1:2 | El Makasa (10.) | ||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 1:1 | El Gouna (8.) | ||||
Thu 9/13/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ismaily | 3:2 | Enppi SC (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 3:0 | Gaish (16.) | ||||
Sat 12/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) El Dakhlia | 2:2 | El Ahly (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Petrojet | 1:1 | El Dakhlia (14.) | ||||
(12.) Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | Entag El Harby (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) El Mokawloon | 0:1 | Pyramids FC (2.) | ||||
(7.) El Makasa | 3:0 | Harras Hodoud (18.) | ||||
Tue 9/18/183:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaish | 3:0 | Ismaily (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Smouha | 1:1 | Zamalek (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/19/189:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Wadi Degla (17.) | ||||
Thu 11/29/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Enppi SC | 1:3 | El Masry (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) El Ahly | 2:1 | El Gouna (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/183:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Dakhlia | 3:0 | Ittihad Alex (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Entag El Harby | 1:2 | El Makasa (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/183:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Petrojet | 1:2 | El Gouna (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ismaily | 1:3 | Smouha (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Harras Hodoud | 1:0 | Nogoom FC (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zamalek | 2:1 | El Mokawloon (15.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/186:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Wadi Degla | 1:2 | Enppi SC (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/28/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Masry | 1:1 | Gaish (11.) | ||||
Fri 1/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pyramids FC | 2:1 | El Ahly (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/30/186:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Entag El Harby (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) El Makasa | 0:1 | El Dakhlia (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Enppi SC | 0:0 | Harras Hodoud (17.) | ||||
Tue 10/2/185:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ittihad Alex | 2:1 | El Gouna (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/189:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gaish | 1:2 | Wadi Degla (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Petrojet | 0:1 | El Ahly (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Smouha | 0:0 | El Masry (5.) | ||||
Wed 1/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) El Mokawloon | 1:2 | Ismaily (8.) | ||||
Thu 1/24/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zamalek | 3:3 | Pyramids FC (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/3/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 3:3 | Petrojet (14.) | ||||
Fri 10/5/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Dakhlia | 1:2 | Nogoom FC (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Entag El Harby | 2:2 | Enppi SC (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Gouna | 0:0 | El Makasa (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/183:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Harras Hodoud | 1:3 | Gaish (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wadi Degla | 0:1 | Smouha (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) El Ahly | 3:4 | Ittihad Alex (8.) | ||||
Fri 1/25/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Masry | 1:0 | El Mokawloon (17.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ismaily | 0:2 | Zamalek (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/18/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gaish | 0:0 | Entag El Harby (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nogoom FC | 0:0 | El Gouna (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) El Mokawloon | 0:1 | Wadi Degla (14.) | ||||
Fri 10/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Smouha | 1:1 | Harras Hodoud (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ismaily | 2:0 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enppi SC | 1:1 | El Dakhlia (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | Petrojet (15.) | ||||
Thu 12/6/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 2:0 | El Masry (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Makasa | 0:3 | El Ahly (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | El Mokawloon (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Petrojet | 0:1 | El Makasa (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wadi Degla | 2:4 | Zamalek (1.) | ||||
Fri 11/2/181:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) El Dakhlia | 2:1 | Gaish (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) El Gouna | 1:1 | Enppi SC (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Entag El Harby | 2:2 | Smouha (4.) | ||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 3:0 | Ittihad Alex (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ismaily | 0:0 | El Masry (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 2:0 | Nogoom FC (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 2:1 | Harras Hodoud (18.) | ||||
Tue 11/6/181:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nogoom FC | 3:2 | Petrojet (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaish | 5:0 | El Gouna (12.) | ||||
(4.) Smouha | 1:1 | El Dakhlia (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) El Mokawloon | 2:0 | Entag El Harby (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/7/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ismaily | 1:3 | Wadi Degla (13.) | ||||
Thu 11/8/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Makasa | 1:0 | Ittihad Alex (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/8/196:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Masry | 3:3 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 2/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Enppi SC | 1:2 | El Ahly (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Entag El Harby | 1:2 | Zamalek (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) El Gouna | 1:1 | Smouha (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/181:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Harras Hodoud | 1:0 | Ismaily (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Petrojet | 0:0 | Enppi SC (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wadi Degla | 1:1 | El Masry (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/181:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) El Dakhlia | 0:2 | El Mokawloon (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ittihad Alex | 0:2 | Nogoom FC (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 2:0 | El Makasa (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 2:0 | Gaish (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/20/181:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Mokawloon | 4:2 | El Gouna (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Enppi SC | 0:1 | Ittihad Alex (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/21/181:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nogoom FC | 0:2 | El Makasa (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaish | 3:3 | Petrojet (18.) | ||||
(16.) Harras Hodoud | 3:0 | El Masry (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ismaily | 1:2 | Entag El Harby (5.) | ||||
(12.) Wadi Degla | 1:1 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 11/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 2:1 | El Dakhlia (11.) | ||||
Tue 1/8/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Smouha | 0:1 | El Ahly (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/25/182:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Makasa | 4:3 | Enppi SC (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | Gaish (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Entag El Harby | 0:0 | El Masry (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/181:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Harras Hodoud | 4:1 | Wadi Degla (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Petrojet | 1:0 | Smouha (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 3:0 | El Gouna (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/27/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 0:1 | El Mokawloon (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nogoom FC | 0:2 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/5/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Dakhlia | 0:0 | Ismaily (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/10/181:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Mokawloon | 3:0 | Petrojet (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) El Masry | 1:1 | El Dakhlia (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 3:1 | Harras Hodoud (12.) | ||||
Tue 12/11/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Wadi Degla | 1:2 | Entag El Harby (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Smouha | 1:1 | Ittihad Alex (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Enppi SC | 1:1 | Nogoom FC (14.) | ||||
Thu 12/13/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaish | 1:0 | El Makasa (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 0:0 | El Ahly (3.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/195:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ismaily | 2:2 | El Gouna (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/20/186:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wadi Degla | 2:2 | El Dakhlia (11.) | ||||
Fri 12/21/186:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Mokawloon | 2:1 | Ittihad Alex (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Smouha | 1:1 | El Makasa (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Enppi SC (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Harras Hodoud | 2:1 | Entag El Harby (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gaish | 2:1 | Nogoom FC (16.) | ||||
Fri 12/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 2:0 | Petrojet (18.) | ||||
Thu 1/3/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Masry | 0:2 | El Gouna (12.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ismaily | 1:1 | El Ahly (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) El Gouna | 0:2 | Wadi Degla (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ittihad Alex | 1:3 | Zamalek (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/9/194:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Enppi SC | 1:0 | Gaish (7.) | ||||
Mon 1/14/191:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) El Dakhlia | 0:1 | Harras Hodoud (8.) | ||||
Tue 1/15/191:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Makasa | 2:1 | El Mokawloon (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Entag El Harby | 1:1 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nogoom FC | 4:0 | Smouha (9.) | ||||
Thu 1/24/191:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Petrojet | 0:1 | Ismaily (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 2:0 | El Masry (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/19/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Mokawloon | 2:2 | Nogoom FC (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 3:1 | Gaish (9.) | ||||
Wed 1/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Harras Hodoud | 1:2 | El Gouna (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Smouha | 0:0 | Enppi SC (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Entag El Harby | 2:2 | El Dakhlia (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ismaily | 2:0 | Ittihad Alex (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Wadi Degla | 1:2 | El Ahly (2.) | ||||
Tue 1/29/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 4:1 | El Makasa (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) El Masry | 1:0 | Petrojet (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/30/196:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enppi SC | 0:0 | El Mokawloon (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/195:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaish | 0:0 | Smouha (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ittihad Alex | 2:2 | El Masry (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) El Dakhlia | 0:2 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 2/5/192:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Petrojet | 1:0 | Wadi Degla (17.) | ||||
Thu 2/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) El Gouna | 2:3 | Entag El Harby (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Makasa | 0:0 | Ismaily (8.) | ||||
Fri 2/8/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 1:0 | Harras Hodoud (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/195:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Zamalek (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/10/195:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Wadi Degla | 1:3 | Ittihad Alex (12.) | ||||
Thu 2/14/191:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) El Dakhlia | 2:2 | El Gouna (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) El Masry | 2:0 | El Makasa (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 4:0 | Smouha (10.) | ||||
Fri 2/15/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Harras Hodoud | 2:2 | Petrojet (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Mokawloon | 2:0 | Gaish (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ismaily | 3:2 | Nogoom FC (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Entag El Harby | 0:1 | El Ahly (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 2:1 | Enppi SC (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Makasa | 2:1 | Wadi Degla (18.) | ||||
Tue 2/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Gouna | 2:1 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Smouha | 1:2 | El Mokawloon (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaish | 2:2 | Zamalek (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 3:1 | El Dakhlia (14.) | ||||
Thu 2/21/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Petrojet | 1:0 | Entag El Harby (7.) | ||||
Fri 2/22/195:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Nogoom FC | 0:1 | El Masry (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | Harras Hodoud (11.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/196:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Enppi SC | 0:0 | Ismaily (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | El Makasa (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) El Gouna | 1:2 | El Ahly (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 1:0 | El Mokawloon (6.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/192:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) El Dakhlia | 0:2 | Petrojet (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/26/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ismaily | 0:0 | Gaish (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Masry | 3:1 | Enppi SC (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wadi Degla | 2:1 | Nogoom FC (18.) | ||||
Thu 3/7/196:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Entag El Harby | 2:4 | Ittihad Alex (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 1:0 | Smouha (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Gouna | 2:1 | Petrojet (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Nogoom FC | 0:0 | Harras Hodoud (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ittihad Alex | 1:1 | El Dakhlia (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Entag El Harby | 1:3 | El Makasa (5.) | ||||
(12.) Gaish | 0:1 | El Masry (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Enppi SC | 1:2 | Wadi Degla (13.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/194:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Smouha | 0:1 | Ismaily (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Mokawloon | 2:2 | Zamalek (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 0:1 | Pyramids FC (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) El Ahly | 4:0 | Petrojet (14.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) El Dakhlia | 0:0 | El Makasa (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | Enppi SC (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wadi Degla | 0:0 | Gaish (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Gouna | 1:2 | Ittihad Alex (8.) | ||||
Fri 3/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Entag El Harby | 1:1 | Nogoom FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Masry | 4:2 | Smouha (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ismaily | 2:0 | El Mokawloon (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/198:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 1:0 | Zamalek (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/193:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) El Mokawloon | 2:2 | El Masry (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Smouha | 2:3 | Wadi Degla (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/195:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Nogoom FC | 1:1 | El Dakhlia (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Makasa | 0:0 | El Gouna (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gaish | 3:0 | Harras Hodoud (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Petrojet | 0:2 | Pyramids FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Enppi SC | 1:0 | Entag El Harby (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ittihad Alex | 0:2 | El Ahly (2.) | ||||
Wed 7/24/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamalek | 3:1 | Ismaily (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Entag El Harby | 2:1 | Gaish (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) El Gouna | 1:1 | Nogoom FC (18.) | ||||
(11.) Wadi Degla | 0:0 | El Mokawloon (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 3:1 | Ismaily (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/195:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) El Dakhlia | 1:1 | Enppi SC (16.) | ||||
(14.) Petrojet | 1:0 | Ittihad Alex (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Harras Hodoud | 1:2 | Smouha (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) El Ahly | 2:1 | El Makasa (5.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/195:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Masry | 2:1 | Zamalek (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/195:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaish | 2:1 | El Dakhlia (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Mokawloon | 1:0 | Harras Hodoud (16.) | ||||
(10.) Ittihad Alex | 2:3 | Pyramids FC (2.) | ||||
Fri 4/12/195:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Smouha | 2:0 | Entag El Harby (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/195:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Masry | 1:1 | Ismaily (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/195:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Makasa | 1:2 | Petrojet (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Enppi SC | 4:0 | El Gouna (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Nogoom FC | 0:2 | El Ahly (1.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zamalek | 2:1 | Wadi Degla (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/195:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ittihad Alex | 0:0 | El Makasa (6.) | ||||
(8.) Entag El Harby | 1:2 | El Mokawloon (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) El Gouna | 2:0 | Gaish (13.) | ||||
(17.) El Dakhlia | 0:2 | Smouha (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/195:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Petrojet | 2:1 | Nogoom FC (18.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wadi Degla | 3:0 | Ismaily (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/195:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 1:1 | El Masry (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) El Ahly | 2:0 | Enppi SC (15.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Harras Hodoud | 1:1 | Zamalek (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/195:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Nogoom FC | 1:2 | Ittihad Alex (8.) | ||||
(7.) Ismaily | 0:1 | Harras Hodoud (16.) | ||||
(12.) Smouha | 0:0 | El Gouna (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Makasa | 1:1 | Pyramids FC (2.) | ||||
(4.) El Masry | 0:0 | Wadi Degla (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/194:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Mokawloon | 2:2 | El Dakhlia (17.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gaish | 1:2 | El Ahly (1.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Enppi SC | 2:1 | Petrojet (13.) | ||||
Thu 5/30/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zamalek | 1:1 | Entag El Harby (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) El Makasa | 2:1 | Nogoom FC (18.) | ||||
(10.) Ittihad Alex | 0:1 | Enppi SC (11.) | ||||
(13.) El Gouna | 1:4 | El Mokawloon (5.) | ||||
(8.) Entag El Harby | 0:0 | Ismaily (7.) | ||||
(4.) El Masry | 0:1 | Harras Hodoud (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Petrojet | 0:1 | Gaish (9.) | ||||
(1.) El Ahly | 1:0 | Smouha (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) El Dakhlia | 1:2 | Zamalek (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Wadi Degla (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ismaily | 2:0 | El Dakhlia (17.) | ||||
Tue 5/21/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) El Masry | 2:2 | Entag El Harby (11.) | ||||
(10.) Smouha | 2:0 | Petrojet (16.) | ||||
(8.) Gaish | 4:0 | Ittihad Alex (14.) | ||||
(13.) Wadi Degla | 1:1 | Harras Hodoud (12.) | ||||
(9.) Enppi SC | 2:1 | El Makasa (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pyramids FC | 2:0 | Nogoom FC (18.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/198:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) El Gouna | 2:2 | Zamalek (3.) | ||||
Wed 7/24/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) El Mokawloon | 1:3 | El Ahly (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/27/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) El Dakhlia | 0:3 | El Masry (4.) | ||||
(18.) Nogoom FC | 1:1 | Enppi SC (9.) | ||||
(6.) El Makasa | 1:1 | Gaish (8.) | ||||
(15.) El Gouna | 0:0 | Ismaily (7.) | ||||
Thu 5/30/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Harras Hodoud | 1:1 | Pyramids FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/1910:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Petrojet | 0:0 | El Mokawloon (5.) | ||||
(14.) Entag El Harby | 1:2 | Wadi Degla (10.) | ||||
(11.) Ittihad Alex | 3:1 | Smouha (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) El Ahly | 1:0 | Zamalek (3.) |