Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 441
- Foreigners: 247 Players 56.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) YBW | 3:1 | Canach (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
0' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 0' | |||
(15.) FC Jeu | 0:1 | FC Jeu (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jasmin Sabotic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(16.) FC Ate | 1:9 | CSG (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Antonio Ferreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
29' | ||||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 72' | |||
1:6 | 78' | |||
1:7 | 79' | |||
1:8 | 84' | |||
1:9 | 86' | |||
(2.) SCB | 4:1 | LXC (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gilles Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Mamer | 1:0 | FC Blo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jérémy Muller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) USR | 1:0 | Rodang (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquim da Silva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) FCS95 | 0:1 | FC Al (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
87' | ||||
(5.) FC Ber | 1:1 | Mersch (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Table Ehrenpromotion 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | FC Mamer 32 | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Steinsel | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | FC Rodange 91 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | Berbourg | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | US Rumelange | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Marisca Mersch | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Medernach | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Schifflange 95 | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | CS Grevenmacher | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | Weiler | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Junglinster | 6 | -11 | 6 | |
14 | Luxembourg City | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Schieren | 6 | -9 | 2 | |
16 | FC Atert Bissen | 6 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...