Eryk Ceglarz
- Date of birth/Age: May 6, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Oświęcim
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Eryk Ceglarz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 93 | 12 | 7 | 15 / - / - | 5.013' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 19 | 2 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 1.187' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 18 | 2 | 3 | - / - / - | 462' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 379' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 30 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.889' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 16 | 3 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.096' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (9.) | Wólczanka (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | NKP Podhale (7.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/18 | A | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (11.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Motor Lublin (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/9/18 | A | (8.) | Chelmianka (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (11.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (11.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 4:0 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (11.) | JKS Jaroslaw (18.) | 1:1 | 39' | 75' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/30/18 | A | (13.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (12.) | 2:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | H | (11.) | MKS Trzebinia (18.) | 4:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (11.) | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 75' | 34' | |||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (11.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Sokol Sieniawa (6.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (8.) | Stal Krasnik (11.) | 3:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 0:3 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | A | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (15.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (17.) | Wólczanka (16.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (17.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (17.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (17.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 2:3 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | 0:1 | 38' | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (17.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (18.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | 1:4 | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (17.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | A | (17.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (18.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 0:1 | 47' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 2:1 | 78' | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | A | (17.) | Chelmianka (10.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | H | (18.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | A | (15.) | Wólczanka (11.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | A | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | 2:4 | 74' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | H | (14.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/18/19 | H | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/19 | A | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | H | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (14.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | H | (11.) | Hetman Zamosc (13.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (3.) | 5:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | H | (14.) | Motor Lublin (15.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (16.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | H | (13.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 1:0 | 81' | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (10.) | Wólczanka (11.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 4:2 | 70' | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (14.) | 0:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Jutrzenka (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | Hutnik Krakow (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (8.) | Hetman Zamosc (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (16.) | Cracovia II (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/20 | A | (20.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (19.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (20.) | 6:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (15.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/20 | H | (9.) | Wólczanka (8.) | 2:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | A | (7.) | Jutrzenka (14.) | 0:6 | LW | 1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | H | (6.) | Korona Kielce II (20.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | H | (5.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 5:1 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Lewart Lubartów (16.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | H | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/20 | A | (6.) | KS Wiazownica (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | LKS Lagow (9.) | 1:4 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | H | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/15/20 | A | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | H | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/21 | H | (20.) | LKS Lagow (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | A | (20.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/14/21 | H | (20.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | A | (20.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | A | (20.) | Cracovia II (18.) | 1:1 | 56' | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | A | (20.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 2:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/21 | H | (20.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 2:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | A | (20.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:3 | 90 + 3' | 32' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | H | (20.) | Wólczanka (11.) | 2:2 | 67' | 39' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (20.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | A | (20.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | A | (20.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | H | (20.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 5:3 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | A | (20.) | Chelmianka (6.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | H | (20.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 2:8 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | A | (20.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | 1:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | H | (20.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
40 | 6/6/21 | A | (20.) | Wisla Sand. (13.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | H | (20.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 0:1 | 80' | 30' | ||||||||||
42 | 6/18/21 | A | (20.) | Stal Krasnik (19.) | 5:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |