FC Dornbreite Lübeck
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Steinrader Damm 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Süd-Ost 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2.71 | 69:18 | 172 |
Away record | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2.06 | 50:26 | 136 |
Overall balance | 34 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 2.38 | 119:44 | 154 |
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Süd-Ost
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SSV Güster (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 1:7 | |
2 | Wed Aug 3, 2016 | 7:15 PM | H | (1.) | VfL Tremsbüttel (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SSC Hagen (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 6:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 10, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sereetzer SV (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | SSV Pölitz (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 171 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Elmenhorst (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Travemünde (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 4:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Phönix Lübeck (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 333 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Eichede II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Pansdorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 5:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Büchen-Sieben. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 8:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Groß Grönau (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:5 | |
15 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Bargteheide (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 7:3 | |
16 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | RW Moisling (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 102 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfB Lübeck II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 3:2 | |
18 | Fri Feb 24, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | SSC Hagen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 45 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SSV Pölitz (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Elmenhorst (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 0:7 | |
21 | Wed Apr 19, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | VfL Tremsbüttel (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SSV Güster (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Travemünde (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Phönix Lübeck (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 6:3 | |
25 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Pansdorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 5:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Büchen-Sieben. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pr. Reinfeld (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 4:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Groß Grönau (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 4:0 | |
31 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Bargteheide (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:1 | |
32 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | RW Moisling (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 7:1 | |
33 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 3-5-2 | 500 | 2:4 | |
34 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 3:3 |