FC Förderkader René Schneider
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
10
In league since:
10 years
- Squad size: 34
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Postsportplatz Damerower Weg 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1.45 | 22:18 | 58 |
Away record | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0.92 | 19:22 | 98 |
Overall balance | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1.17 | 41:40 | 79 |
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Greifswald II (9.) | ? | 50 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Schönberg 95 (13.) | ? | 137 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kühlungsborn (11.) | ? | 75 | 2:2 | |
4 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | FCM Schwerin (9.) | ? | 476 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Stralsund (15.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Malchower SV (6.) | ? | 138 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Doberaner FC (9.) | ? | 50 | 4:1 | |
8 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | MSV Pampow (11.) | ? | 45 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torgelow-Ueck. (1.) | ? | 30 | 1:4 | |
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Warnemünde (16.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Pastow (5.) | ? | 97 | 2:2 | |
12 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Güstrower SC (10.) | ? | 36 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (2.) | ? | 73 | 1:2 | |
14 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | FSV Bentwisch (11.) | ? | ppd. | ||
15 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Siedenbollentin (4.) | ? | 82 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Greifswald II (8.) | ? | 63 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Schönberg 95 (10.) | ? | 25 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kühlungsborn (13.) | ? | 91 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FCM Schwerin (5.) | ? | 59 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Stralsund (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Malchower SV (2.) | ? | 81 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Doberaner FC (13.) | 3:3 | |||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torgelow-Ueck. (1.) | 3:0 | |||
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Warnemünde (15.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Pastow (5.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Güstrower SC (13.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Neubrandenburg (3.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FSV Bentwisch (6.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Siedenbollentin (4.) | -:- |
Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Fortschritt N-G | 1:6 | ||||
Third Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Hagenower SV | 0:4 | ||||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Güstrower SC | 1:3 |
Table section Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MSV Pampow | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
8 | FCM Schwerin | 24 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Greifswald II | 24 | -7 | 29 | |
10 | FC Förderkader | 23 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | FC Schönberg 95 | 24 | -25 | 23 | |
12 | Kühlungsborn | 24 | -20 | 22 | |
13 | Güstrower SC | 24 | -17 | 21 |