FK Smorgon
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2016
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 25:19 | 631 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 15:20 | 362 |
Overall balance | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1.46 | 40:39 | 497 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Sat Jul 18, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | FK Lida | ? | 600 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sat Aug 1, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | FK Lida | ? | 700 | 3:3 | ||
last 16 1st leg | Thu Nov 19, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:5 | ||
last 16 2nd leg | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:1 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | Zvezda-BGU | ? | 100 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Smolevichi | ? | 950 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 900 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sun May 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Baranovichi | ? | 1.100 | 3:3 | ||
5 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | Gomelzheldor | ? | 950 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun May 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Oshmyany | ? | 550 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun May 29, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Orsha | ? | 450 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 650 | 4:0 | ||
9 | Sun Jun 19, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Luch | ? | 700 | 2:2 | ||
10 | Sat Jun 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Svetlogorsk | ? | 310 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Jul 3, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Gomel | ? | 600 | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Lida | ? | 150 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Slonim | ? | 450 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Zvezda-BGU | ? | 850 | 4:4 | ||
15 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Smolevichi | ? | 50 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 300 | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Baranovichi | ? | 750 | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Gomelzheldor | ? | 200 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Oshmyany | ? | 450 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Orsha | ? | 370 | 5:1 | ||
21 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 500 | 2:3 | ||
22 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | Luch | ? | 100 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | Svetlogorsk | ? | 350 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | Gomel | ? | 480 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Lida | ? | 300 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | Slonim | ? | 350 | 2:2 |