Garbarnia Krakow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Garbarni 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€7k
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.56 | 27:23 | 250 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 20:33 | 278 |
Overall balance | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 1.36 | 47:56 | 265 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sandecja | Garbarnia | 4-3-3 Attacking | Marcin Pluta | 1:2 | |||
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia | Radomiak | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 382 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Nov 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Garbarnia | Stal Mielec | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 550 | 2:4 AET |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Garbarnia (10.) | Unia Tarnow (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 300 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:15 PM | Wisloka Debica (18.) | Garbarnia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 400 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Garbarnia (1.) | Wieczysta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 850 | 2:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | NKP Podhale (7.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 150 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Garbarnia (4.) | Swidniczanka (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 250 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Siarka T. (1.) | Garbarnia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 1.695 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Garbarnia (3.) | Czarni Polaniec (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | Marcin Pluta | 200 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Star St. (9.) | Garbarnia (2.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 3:0 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Garbarnia (7.) | Karpaty Krosno (16.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 300 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Tue Oct 10, 2023 | 3:45 PM | Wislanie J. (12.) | Garbarnia (4.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 250 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia (5.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 200 | 3:4 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia (9.) | Chelmianka (4.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 180 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Avia Swidnik (3.) | Garbarnia (5.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 2:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Garbarnia (9.) | KS Wiazownica (12.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 100 | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 3:0 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Garbarnia (9.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | KSZO Ostrowiec (3.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 2:2 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:30 PM | Unia Tarnow (12.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Garbarnia (9.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 314 | 3:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Wieczysta (1.) | Garbarnia (10.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 780 | 4:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia (10.) | NKP Podhale (17.) | 3-4-1-2 | Marcin Pluta | 300 | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Swidniczanka (12.) | Garbarnia (10.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 100 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Garbarnia (11.) | Siarka T. (2.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 200 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | Garbarnia (12.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 3:3 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia (12.) | Star St. (3.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 3:0 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | Garbarnia (10.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 500 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia (9.) | Wislanie J. (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 400 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 200 | 3:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Chelmianka (5.) | Garbarnia (9.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 500 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Garbarnia (8.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 210 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 4:00 PM | KS Wiazownica (15.) | Garbarnia (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 150 | 5:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Garbarnia (10.) | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 200 | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Orleta R.P. (16.) | Garbarnia (10.) | ? | Marcin Pluta | 2:3 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Garbarnia (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | -:- |