Gentofte VI
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 19:27 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 23:36 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1.17 | 42:63 | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Svebölle BI (12.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 11, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Roskilde (1.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | IFS Birkeröd (16.) | 3:0 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 25, 2013 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Naestved BK (4.) | 4:0 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 1, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | B.93 (10.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 7, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Avarta (8.) | 2:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | B1908 Amager (10.) | 2:0 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 21, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Vanlöse IF (15.) | 0:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 29, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Helsingör (1.) | 0:1 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | BSV (9.) | 1:1 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 13, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nyköbing FC (16.) | 3:6 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nordvest FC (5.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2013 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | BK Frem (7.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 2, 2013 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Egedal (15.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 10, 2013 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Fremad Amager (3.) | 8:2 | |||
16 | Sun Mar 30, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Avarta (12.) | 0:2 | |||
17 | Sat Apr 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | B.93 (10.) | 1:3 | |||
18 | Sat Apr 12, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Naestved BK (2.) | 1:3 | |||
19 | Thu Apr 17, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | IFS Birkeröd (11.) | 1:3 | |||
20 | Mon Apr 21, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Roskilde (1.) | 0:6 | |||
21 | Sun Apr 27, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Svebölle BI (12.) | 2:2 | |||
22 | Sat May 3, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Fremad Amager (3.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sat May 10, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Egedal (16.) | 0:2 | |||
24 | Sat May 17, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | BK Frem (7.) | 2:1 | |||
25 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Nordvest FC (6.) | 4:0 | |||
26 | Thu May 29, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nyköbing FC (13.) | 0:3 | |||
27 | Sun Jun 1, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | BSV (7.) | 3:2 | |||
28 | Sat Jun 7, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Helsingör (3.) | 3:1 | |||
29 | Sat Jun 14, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vanlöse IF (14.) | 5:1 | |||
30 | Sat Jun 21, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | B1908 Amager (5.) | 1:2 |