Klub Kosova
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 29.8
- Foreigners: 16 51.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Slomanstraße 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.12 | 26:50 | 71 |
Away record | 17 | - | 3 | 14 | 0.18 | 6:56 | 125 |
Overall balance | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 0.65 | 32:106 | 98 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 22, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | Harburger SC | ? | 2:13 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | Vorwärts Ost | ? | 0:4 | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 5, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | BW Schenefeld | ? | 1:3 | |||
Round of 16 | Sat Dec 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | E. Norderstedt | ? | 200 | 0:5 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | ? | 213 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Condor (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 106 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | FC Türkiye (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 684 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wedeler TSV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | ? | 176 | 2:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (10.) | ? | 443 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Buxtehude (18.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 28, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | ? | 95 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Concordia (1.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 11:30 AM | H | (15.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 10:30 AM | A | (15.) | SC Condor (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfL Pinneberg (17.) | ? | 120 | 1:4 | |
21 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Türkiye (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Altona 93 (3.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (17.) | Wedeler TSV (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 31, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | ? | 340 | 6:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
29 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Buxtehude (18.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
30 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SC Victoria (6.) | ? | 138 | 7:1 | |
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
32 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
34 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Concordia (4.) | ? | 1:1 |