Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SCH | 0:0 | Vahdet (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
(13.) VfL | 0:4 | MTV (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(14.) BSC | 1:0 | BTSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) LTSV | 4:1 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Schulmeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SSV | 3:0 | SSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sascha Kordts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) BVG | 2:2 | TSG (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(6.) Gö 05 | 2:3 | FCE (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Jonczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) LanSeu | 2:0 | SVG 07 (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SVL | 0:2 | SSV (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Karrasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 73' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 11 | 28 | 31 | |
2 | Wolfenbüttel | 11 | 27 | 28 | |
3 | SSV Nörten-H. | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | SVG Göttingen | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Eintr. Northeim | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Braunschweig II | 11 | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Göttingen 05 | 11 | 20 | 18 | |
8 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 11 | -5 | 15 | |
9 | BV Germania | 11 | -7 | 15 | |
10 | SV Lengede | 11 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | SSV Kästorf | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
12 | Sp. Göttingen | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | VfL Wahrenholz | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | BSC Acosta | 11 | -11 | 11 | |
15 | TSC Vahdet | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | Lehndorfer TSV | 11 | -14 | 7 | |
17 | Bad Harzburg | 11 | -20 | 5 | |
18 | SC Hainberg | 11 | -35 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...