Record Landesliga Braunschweig 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
26:45 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
0.24 |
22:77 |
7 |
Overall balance |
34 |
5 |
4 |
25 |
0.56 |
48:122 |
4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
TSC Vahdet (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Wolfenbüttel (9.) |
? |
|
6:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SVG Göttingen (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SV Lengede (1.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Sp. Göttingen (9.) |
? |
|
3:5 |
6 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
BSC Acosta (17.) |
? |
|
6:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 14, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Eintr. Northeim (9.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
8 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Hainberg (18.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SSV Kästorf (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Mon Oct 3, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SSV Vorsfelde (1.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
11 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
BV Germania (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Göttingen 05 (7.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
13 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Braunschweig II (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
15 |
Mon Oct 31, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SSV Nörten-H. (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Landolfsh./Seu. (7.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
17 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz (13.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
18 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
TSC Vahdet (14.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
19 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wolfenbüttel (2.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
20 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SVG Göttingen (3.) |
? |
|
10:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SV Lengede (7.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
22 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sp. Göttingen (16.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
23 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
BSC Acosta (14.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
24 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Eintr. Northeim (9.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SC Hainberg (18.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
2:3 |
26 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SSV Kästorf (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SSV Vorsfelde (1.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
28 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
BV Germania (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
29 |
Mon May 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Göttingen 05 (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Braunschweig II (3.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
31 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV (9.) |
? |
|
6:5 |
32 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SSV Nörten-H. (4.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
33 |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Landolfsh./Seu. (9.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |