Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) D/A 2 | 2:2 | RWC (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) SVB | 2:1 | SVT (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Frohböse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) VSV | 1:2 | TBU (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(11.) TSV | 4:0 | VfL GS (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) TSV | 2:2 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Heinel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
52' | ||||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Neetze | 3:1 | FCV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) VfL | 2:1 | TSVG (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) MTV TB | 1:1 | FCH (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
(4.) H/U | 1:5 | SVLH (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 12 | 17 | 33 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 12 | 23 | 26 | |
3 | FC Verden 04 | 12 | 17 | 25 | |
4 | Hagen/Uthlede | 12 | 14 | 22 | |
5 | Drocht./A. II | 12 | 0 | 21 | |
6 | TuS Neetze | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
7 | Lindwedel-Hope | 12 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | TSV Etelsen | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | TSV Gellersen | 12 | -14 | 15 | |
10 | RW Cuxhaven | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | MTV TB Lbg. | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | TSV Elstorf | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 12 | -11 | 13 | |
15 | FC Hambergen | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
16 | VfL Westercelle | 12 | -11 | 12 | |
17 | Teutonia Uelzen | 12 | -11 | 12 | |
18 | VSV Hedendorf | 12 | -10 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...