SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 26.1
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Platz bei Postels 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2.29 | 42:20 | - |
Away record | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2.53 | 50:24 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 2.41 | 92:44 | - |
Landesliga Lüneburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | VSV Hedendorf (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | MTV TB Lbg. (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | TuS Neetze (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | FC Hambergen (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lindwedel-Hope (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | RW Cuxhaven (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | TuS Harsefeld (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Gellersen (7.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Teutonia Uelzen (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:45 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Güldenst. Stade (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | VfL Westercelle (14.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Elstorf (18.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Hagen/Uthlede (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | VSV Hedendorf (16.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | MTV TB Lbg. (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | TuS Neetze (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Verden 04 (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Hambergen (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Lindwedel-Hope (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | RW Cuxhaven (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | TuS Harsefeld (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Gellersen (13.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Teutonia Uelzen (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Etelsen (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Güldenst. Stade (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | VfL Westercelle (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
33 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Elstorf (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Drocht./A. II (5.) | ? | 0:3 |