Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) TSV | 0:3 | MTV TB (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(3.) TuS | 6:1 | RWC (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 87' | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) D/A 2 | 2:1 | VSV (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SVB | 0:2 | FCV (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(12.) TSVG | 2:2 | SVLH (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) VfL | 3:0 | Neetze (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) H/U | 3:1 | VfL GS (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Krahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SVT | 1:0 | TBU (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) TSV | 3:1 | FCH (18.) | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Tobias Frohböse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 22 | 36 | 53 | |
2 | FC Verden 04 | 22 | 33 | 50 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 22 | 42 | 48 | |
4 | Drocht./A. II | 22 | 8 | 41 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 22 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | TSV Etelsen | 22 | 13 | 35 | |
7 | Lindwedel-Hope | 22 | 8 | 31 | |
8 | Teutonia Uelzen | 22 | -8 | 31 | |
9 | Güldenst. Stade | 22 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | MTV TB Lbg. | 22 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | TuS Neetze | 22 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | TSV Gellersen | 22 | -18 | 26 | |
13 | RW Cuxhaven | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
14 | TSV Elstorf | 22 | -24 | 25 | |
15 | VfL Westercelle | 22 | -17 | 23 | |
16 | TB Uphusen | 22 | -19 | 23 | |
17 | VSV Hedendorf | 22 | -26 | 18 | |
18 | FC Hambergen | 22 | -28 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...