Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Neetze | 1:0 | H/U (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) TuS | 6:0 | SVT (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
22' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) TBU | 1:1 | VfL (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) FCV | 4:1 | D/A 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) VfL GS | 4:0 | TSVG (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) SVLH | 1:2 | SVB (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Krahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) FCH | 2:2 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) MTV TB | 0:1 | VSV (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(13.) RWC | 1:2 | TSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 25 | 40 | 62 | |
2 | FC Verden 04 | 25 | 42 | 59 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 25 | 49 | 54 | |
4 | Drocht./A. II | 25 | 8 | 44 | |
5 | TSV Etelsen | 25 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | Hagen/Uthlede | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Güldenst. Stade | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
8 | Lindwedel-Hope | 25 | 10 | 35 | |
9 | TuS Neetze | 25 | -5 | 33 | |
10 | Teutonia Uelzen | 25 | -17 | 32 | |
11 | MTV TB Lbg. | 25 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | TSV Gellersen | 25 | -21 | 29 | |
13 | VfL Westercelle | 25 | -19 | 27 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 25 | -20 | 27 | |
15 | RW Cuxhaven | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | TSV Elstorf | 25 | -28 | 26 | |
17 | VSV Hedendorf | 25 | -22 | 24 | |
18 | FC Hambergen | 25 | -30 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...