Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2.43 | 34:9 | 303 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 26:15 | 406 |
Overall balance | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 60:24 | 354 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Neman Stolbtsy | ? | 250 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | 850 | 3:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Smolevichi | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 3:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 4-1-4-1 | 1.020 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Vitebsk | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 1:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Granit (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:4 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | DYuSSh-2 (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Belshina (6.) | ? | 700 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Orsha (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Lida (5.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK NFK (10.) | ? | 275 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rukh (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | ? | 200 | 6:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Svetlogorsk (8.) | ? | 450 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Granit (11.) | ? | 280 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | DYuSSh-2 (6.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK NFK (11.) | ? | 55 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rukh (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
24 | Wed Oct 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (4.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | ? | 115 | 6:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:5 | |
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Smolevichi (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belshina | 28 | 52 | 68 | |
2 | Smolevichi | 28 | 45 | 64 | |
3 | Rukh | 28 | 39 | 56 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 28 | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Naftan | 28 | 15 | 47 | |
6 | DYuSSh-2 | 28 | 10 | 45 | |
7 | FK Lida | 28 | 17 | 44 |