Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium Pyatigorsk 10.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1.44 | 27:21 | 63 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0.69 | 13:35 | 200 |
Overall balance | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 1.06 | 40:56 | 131 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | I. Cherkessk | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:3 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Legion-Dinamo | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
Group 10 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
Group 10 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Makhachkala (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kuban (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | I. Cherkessk (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 30 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Legion-Dinamo (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 810 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Biolog (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 5:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-4-2 | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Tue Mar 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kuban (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:2 | ||
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 50 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Forte Taganrog (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 256 | 1:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 287 | 4:0 | |
25 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 0:0 | |
26 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 3:1 | |
27 | Tue May 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban Holding (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 1:2 | |
28 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:4 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Biolog (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
30 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
31 | Thu May 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-4-2 | x | 2:2 | |
32 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 2:2 | |
34 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Makhachkala (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 |