#28 Maxime Langner
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Maxime Langner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | 26 | 1.12 | 3 | 2 | - | 23 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 170' | 510' | |||
Regionalliga Northeast | 27 | 26 | 1.12 | 3 | 2 | - | 23 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 170' | 510' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | H. Rostock II (15.) | 2:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Energie Cottbus (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Berliner AK (17.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | FSV Zwickau (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2023 | Altglienicke (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:2 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 0:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 1:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Greifswalder FC (2.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Lok Leipzig (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 1:0 | flesh wound | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Chemnitzer FC (13.) | 7:2 | SS | 2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2023 | H. Rostock II (18.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 3:2 | AM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | Jan 27, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2024 | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | FSV Zwickau (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 5:0 | SS | 35' | 55' | ||||||||||
16 | Feb 21, 2024 | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 0:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 28, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 3:1 | SS | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2024 | BFC Dynamo (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 5:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
32 | May 3, 2024 | Hertha BSC II (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 1:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (3.) | 1:4 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
34 | May 19, 2024 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | 2:2 | SS | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |