#4 Mirko Wiedemann
imago images
Detailed stats of Mirko Wiedemann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.468' | ||||
22/23 | Landesliga Hammonia | 5 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 450' | |||
19/20 | Landesliga Hammonia | 9 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 609' | |||
17/18 | Landesliga Hammonia | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 123' | |||
16/17 | Landesliga Hammonia | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 415' | |||
15/16 | Landesliga Hammonia | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 871' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (14.) | Germ. Schnelsen (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/16 | A | (13.) | Halstenbek II (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/16 | A | (14.) | TuS Osdorf (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/16 | H | (14.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/16 | A | (11.) | FC Elmshorn (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (9.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | HSV III (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/16 | A | (7.) | BW Schenefeld (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 3:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/16 | A | (15.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 2:4 | 76' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | A | (6.) | SCALA (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/16 | H | (5.) | Teutonia 05 (6.) | 5:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (2.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (5.) | Halstenbek II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/16 | A | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (6.) | SCALA (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (2.) | Niendorf II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (2.) | Inter Hamburg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (4.) | HSV III (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Union Tornesch (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (2.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (2.) | FC Elmshorn (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | H | (2.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 4:2 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/16 | A | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | SV Lurup (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Pinneberg II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | A | (3.) | BW Schenefeld (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (3.) | SCALA (7.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (4.) | Niendorf II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/16 | H | (3.) | Inter Hamburg (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/16 | A | (3.) | HSV III (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | H | (3.) | Union Tornesch (4.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/17 | H | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/17 | A | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/17 | A | (4.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | 5:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/17 | H | (3.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 2:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/17 | H | (3.) | SV Lurup (16.) | 15:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (3.) | BW Schenefeld (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (8.) | Niendorf II (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (4.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 17:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | BW Schenefeld (16.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | SC Sternschanze (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (7.) | USC Paloma (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (5.) | SCALA (8.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (5.) | Union Tornesch (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | A | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (2.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (1.) | Inter Hamburg (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Harburger TB (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (2.) | BW Schenefeld (15.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (1.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | SC Sternschanze (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (1.) | USC Paloma (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | H | (1.) | SCALA (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | A | (1.) | Union Tornesch (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/26/18 | A | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/18 | A | (2.) | TBS Pinneberg (16.) | 2:14 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (1.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 13:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (1.) | Pinneberg II (14.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/18 | H | (1.) | Inter Hamburg (10.) | 3:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (4.) | Int. Eidelstedt (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (5.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (1.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Eimsbütteler TV (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (1.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (1.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (1.) | Niendorf II (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (1.) | SC Sternschanze (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (1.) | SC Nienstedten (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/19 | A | (1.) | SC Hansa 11 (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (1.) | Barmbek-U. II (10.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (1.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (1.) | BW Schenefeld (15.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Int. Eidelstedt (12.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (2.) | Harburger TB (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | A | (1.) | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | 0:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | 11:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | A | (1.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (1.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (1.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/22 | A | (7.) | SC Victoria II (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (13.) | Hausbruch-N. (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | H | (14.) | Niendorf II (1.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/22 | A | (15.) | SC Poppenbüttel (2.) | 10:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/22 | H | (13.) | Altenwerder (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/22 | A | (14.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/22 | H | (15.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/22 | A | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/22 | H | (15.) | Alsterbrüder (1.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/22 | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/22 | A | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/22 | H | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/22 | H | (15.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/22 | A | (15.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/22 | H | (15.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/29/23 | A | (15.) | Niendorf II (1.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/23 | H | (15.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | A | (15.) | Altenwerder (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | H | (15.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/23 | A | (15.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/23 | H | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/23 | A | (15.) | Alsterbrüder (1.) | 11:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/23 | H | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 4:13 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/23 | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/23 | H | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | 2:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | A | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | 9:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 40, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |