SC Hansa 11 Hamburg
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 28.1
- Foreigners: 15 50.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Heiligengeistfeld (Platz 1) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 18:62 | - |
Away record | 14 | - | 1 | 13 | 0.07 | 10:91 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0.18 | 28:153 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Harburger TS | 4:2 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | 3-5-2 | 3:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (3.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorf II (3.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | SC Poppenbüttel (3.) | ? | 10:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Altenwerder (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Harburger TB (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Alsterbrüder (2.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (10.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | Hausbruch-N. (14.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | Niendorf II (2.) | ? | 8:2 | ||
20 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | ? | 4:13 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Alsterbrüder (1.) | ? | 11:0 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | ? | 2:10 | ||
30 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | ? | 9:2 |