Nosta Novotroitsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1.33 | 17:20 | 400 |
Away record | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1.42 | 14:19 | 1.429 |
Overall balance | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1.38 | 31:39 | 915 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | Syzran-2003 | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 11:12 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
2 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 5:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:3 | |
4 | Thu Aug 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
5 | Tue Aug 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 22, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 0:2 | |
10 | Tue Sep 13, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
11 | Tue Sep 20, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
12 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
14 | Thu Oct 6, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Olimpiets (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
16 | Mon Oct 17, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
19 | Tue Apr 18, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
20 | Mon Apr 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
25 | Thu May 25, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
26 | Tue May 30, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.500 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:2 |