Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 99 Players 19.7%
- ø-Market value: €97k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete Regionalliga Südwest schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stuttgart II | 4:3 | SC Freiburg II (11.) | ||||
(6.) FK Pirmasens | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf (13.) | ||||
(3.) TSG Balingen | 2:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (17.) | ||||
(15.) W. Mannheim | 0:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Stadtallendorf | 3:1 | Hessen Dreieich (16.) | ||||
(8.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | FC 08 Homburg (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | Hoffenheim II (12.) | ||||
(18.) Saarbrücken | 0:3 | FSV Frankfurt (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/186:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Freiburg II | 0:1 | Saarbrücken (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:0 | TSG Balingen (9.) | ||||
(14.) FCA Walldorf | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV Elversberg | 1:2 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | Stuttgart II (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | Stadtallendorf (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:1 | TSV Steinbach (2.) | ||||
(16.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | W. Mannheim (8.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/7/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 2:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stuttgart II | 0:3 | Saarbrücken (6.) | ||||
(7.) Wormatia Worms | 1:3 | FCA Walldorf (9.) | ||||
(5.) W. Mannheim | 4:2 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | SV Elversberg (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (13.) | ||||
Wed 8/8/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSG Balingen | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (16.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/187:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stadtallendorf | 1:2 | SC Freiburg II (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | K. Offenbach (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:0 | Wormatia Worms (10.) | ||||
(14.) FCA Walldorf | 0:3 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) Saarbrücken | 1:0 | Stadtallendorf (12.) | ||||
(18.) SV Elversberg | 0:1 | Stuttgart II (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Hessen Dreieich | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (9.) | ||||
(11.) Hoffenheim II | 6:2 | FK Pirmasens (6.) | ||||
(13.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | TSV Steinbach (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/188:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:5 | W. Mannheim (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stuttgart II | 0:2 | Stadtallendorf (9.) | ||||
(12.) K. Offenbach | 5:2 | Hoffenheim II (13.) | ||||
(7.) TSG Balingen | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
(2.) W. Mannheim | 3:1 | SC Freiburg II (14.) | ||||
Tue 8/21/186:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/187:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf (16.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Steinbach | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | FK Pirmasens (6.) | ||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hoffenheim II | 5:0 | Wormatia Worms (9.) | ||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (1.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:0 | SV Elversberg (17.) | ||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (15.) | ||||
(11.) Stadtallendorf | 0:1 | TSV Steinbach (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Freiburg II | 1:0 | TSG Balingen (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Saarbrücken | 0:2 | W. Mannheim (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Pirmasens | 1:4 | SC Freiburg II (9.) | ||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (10.) | ||||
(17.) SV Elversberg | 0:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stuttgart II | 2:0 | TSV Steinbach (3.) | ||||
(6.) TSG Balingen | 2:1 | Saarbrücken (11.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 2:0 | Stadtallendorf (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 7:0 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (10.) | ||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 1:0 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
(11.) Hoffenheim II | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (16.) | ||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf (17.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:3 | Stuttgart II (7.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 1:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(15.) Stadtallendorf | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (8.) | ||||
(6.) Saarbrücken | 2:0 | FK Pirmasens (14.) | ||||
Tue 9/11/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | K. Offenbach (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/186:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 4:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Pirmasens | 1:0 | Stadtallendorf (16.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 0:0 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(15.) SV Elversberg | 4:3 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(14.) Wormatia Worms | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stuttgart II | 0:0 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/186:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (14.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 2:1 | TSG Balingen (12.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens (13.) | ||||
(16.) Stadtallendorf | 1:3 | K. Offenbach (7.) | ||||
(5.) Saarbrücken | 4:1 | Wormatia Worms (15.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hoffenheim II | 3:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/186:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stuttgart II | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (14.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 1:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 0:0 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 0:0 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:1 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(8.) SV Elversberg | 3:2 | SC Freiburg II (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | Saarbrücken (5.) | ||||
(10.) Wormatia Worms | 4:0 | Stadtallendorf (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 2:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
(15.) TSG Balingen | 0:3 | FK Pirmasens (10.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 1:3 | K. Offenbach (6.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 1:0 | Wormatia Worms (14.) | ||||
(16.) Stadtallendorf | 0:0 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) Saarbrücken | 2:0 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf (17.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/188:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hoffenheim II | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:2 | TSV Steinbach (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (14.) | ||||
(7.) Hoffenheim II | 3:3 | Hessen Dreieich (17.) | ||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(18.) FCA Walldorf | 3:6 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | Stadtallendorf (16.) | ||||
(15.) Wormatia Worms | 2:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | ||||
Tue 11/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:3 | Hoffenheim II (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/182:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hessen Dreieich | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (12.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 2:0 | Wormatia Worms (15.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 5:1 | FC 08 Homburg (5.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Steinbach | 3:0 | SV Elversberg (10.) | ||||
(18.) Stadtallendorf | 1:4 | FCA Walldorf (17.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 3:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hoffenheim II | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | TSV Steinbach (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/182:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stuttgart II | 2:4 | K. Offenbach (6.) | ||||
(16.) Hessen Dreieich | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (14.) | ||||
(11.) SV Elversberg | 0:2 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
(15.) Wormatia Worms | 1:1 | FK Pirmasens (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 | Stadtallendorf (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 5:0 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (15.) | ||||
(10.) FK Pirmasens | 0:0 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 2:0 | SV Elversberg (12.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 3:3 | FCA Walldorf (18.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Steinbach | 3:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (14.) | ||||
(17.) Stadtallendorf | 0:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | Hessen Dreieich (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/188:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stuttgart II | 0:2 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/187:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | K. Offenbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
(16.) Hessen Dreieich | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
(3.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:2 | TSV Steinbach (2.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 3:0 | TSG Balingen (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Elversberg | 3:0 | FK Pirmasens (12.) | ||||
(13.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 4:0 | Stadtallendorf (18.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/187:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | FK Pirmasens (9.) | ||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | TSV Steinbach (2.) | ||||
(16.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:2 | Stadtallendorf (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Elversberg | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:2 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/188:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 4:0 | Wormatia Worms (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 3:3 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
(13.) Wormatia Worms | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (10.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 2:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/182:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stadtallendorf | 0:1 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Steinbach | 0:1 | Hessen Dreieich (15.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 0:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (14.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 3:0 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | FCA Walldorf (18.) | ||||
(16.) Stuttgart II | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Elversberg | 2:0 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 3:1 | Stuttgart II (16.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:3 | K. Offenbach (4.) | ||||
(5.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | ||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 3:0 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
(15.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 3:2 | Stadtallendorf (18.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 3:2 | Wormatia Worms (13.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:4 | TSV Steinbach (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (6.) | ||||
(13.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:0 | FCA Walldorf (17.) | ||||
(18.) Stadtallendorf | 0:3 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Steinbach | 1:2 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 4:1 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 2:1 | Hessen Dreieich (15.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 0:4 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stuttgart II | 0:3 | SV Elversberg (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/197:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 0:5 | SV Elversberg (7.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:1 | FC 08 Homburg (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 0:5 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Stadtallendorf | 0:1 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
(16.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 0:2 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 4:0 | TSV Steinbach (5.) | ||||
(6.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | Wormatia Worms (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wormatia Worms | 1:1 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
(7.) SV Elversberg | 3:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (16.) | ||||
(14.) Stuttgart II | 0:1 | FCA Walldorf (15.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 1:0 | Stadtallendorf (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Hessen Dreieich (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 3:2 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 1:0 | SC Freiburg II (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 3:2 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 5:0 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 2:2 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
(6.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:1 | FCA Walldorf (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Stadtallendorf | 1:5 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(17.) Hessen Dreieich | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | K. Offenbach (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wormatia Worms | 1:2 | FSV Frankfurt (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | Hessen Dreieich (17.) | ||||
(7.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | Hoffenheim II (10.) | ||||
(13.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (6.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 3:1 | Stadtallendorf (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/192:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stuttgart II | 1:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (16.) | ||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/198:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 3:2 | TSV Steinbach (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Pirmasens | 1:6 | Saarbrücken (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 3:1 | Stuttgart II (15.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (4.) | ||||
(18.) Stadtallendorf | 4:1 | FK Pirmasens (12.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
(6.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (16.) | ||||
(17.) Hessen Dreieich | 2:3 | SV Elversberg (7.) | ||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/194:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:2 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Elversberg | 5:0 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
(13.) FCA Walldorf | 5:0 | Hessen Dreieich (17.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 1:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 0:0 | TSV Steinbach (6.) | ||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | Stadtallendorf (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wormatia Worms | 0:0 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stuttgart II | 0:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 0:0 | Stuttgart II (16.) | ||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 1:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (15.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 | FCA Walldorf (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Steinbach | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (4.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | ||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 0:4 | SSV Ulm 1846 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 3:0 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
(17.) Stadtallendorf | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:0 | SV Elversberg (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:0 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 5:0 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 2:1 | TSG Balingen (10.) | ||||
(14.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | TSV Steinbach (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:1 | Stadtallendorf (17.) | ||||
(6.) SV Elversberg | 4:3 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(12.) FCA Walldorf | 2:2 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 0:4 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stuttgart II | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg II | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Pirmasens | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (16.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 2:2 | K. Offenbach (5.) | ||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 1:4 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (12.) | ||||
(17.) Stadtallendorf | 2:6 | SV Elversberg (6.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Steinbach | 2:2 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 1:0 | Wormatia Worms (14.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Elversberg | 3:1 | TSV Steinbach (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hoffenheim II | 0:4 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (10.) | ||||
(15.) Wormatia Worms | 2:2 | TSG Balingen (11.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:1 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:0 | SC Freiburg II (8.) | ||||
(12.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | Stadtallendorf (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/192:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stuttgart II | 3:0 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(2.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:2 | W. Mannheim (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | Stuttgart II (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 5:1 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | Hoffenheim II (10.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 2:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
(17.) Stadtallendorf | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (14.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Steinbach | 0:1 | FCA Walldorf (12.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 1:0 | SV Elversberg (6.) | ||||
(9.) FK Pirmasens | 1:0 | Wormatia Worms (15.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | Stuttgart II (16.) | ||||
(15.) Wormatia Worms | 1:4 | K. Offenbach (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC 08 Homburg | 5:0 | FK Pirmasens (9.) | ||||
(5.) SV Elversberg | 3:1 | TSG Balingen (11.) | ||||
(13.) FCA Walldorf | 0:3 | W. Mannheim (1.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:1 | TSV Steinbach (8.) | ||||
(6.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:2 | Stadtallendorf (17.) | ||||
(18.) Hessen Dreieich | 0:5 | SC Freiburg II (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hoffenheim II | 0:3 | Saarbrücken (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | FSV Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 3:1 | Hessen Dreieich (18.) | ||||
(17.) Stadtallendorf | 4:1 | Hoffenheim II (10.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Steinbach | 5:4 | SSV Ulm 1846 (6.) | ||||
(1.) W. Mannheim | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (14.) | ||||
(11.) TSG Balingen | 3:3 | FCA Walldorf (13.) | ||||
(9.) FK Pirmasens | 1:3 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 0:0 | FC 08 Homburg (3.) | ||||
(15.) Stuttgart II | 3:1 | Wormatia Worms (16.) |