Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 13/14
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.75 | 17:8 | 2.375 |
Away record | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.67 | 16:10 | 1.542 |
Overall balance | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.71 | 33:18 | 1.958 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jul 16, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | Belogorsk | ? | 2.500 | 5:4 on pens |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 23, 2013 | 10:30 AM | A | (3.) | Chita (2.) | ? | 3.200 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 26, 2013 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Amur-2010 (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:3 | |
4 | Tue Aug 6, 2013 | 9:30 AM | A | (4.) | Sakhalin (3.) | ? | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 17, 2013 | 9:30 AM | H | (7.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (1.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 24, 2013 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
8 | Tue Aug 27, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
9 | Thu Sep 5, 2013 | 9:00 AM | H | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 8, 2013 | 8:00 AM | H | (6.) | Sibir-2 (9.) | ? | 2.400 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 14, 2013 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
12 | Tue Sep 17, 2013 | 12:30 PM | A | (2.) | Sibir-2 (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
13 | Mon Sep 23, 2013 | 8:00 AM | H | (2.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (8.) | ? | 2.100 | 3:1 | |
14 | Thu Sep 26, 2013 | 8:00 AM | H | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (6.) | ? | 2.900 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2013 | 9:00 AM | A | (2.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (6.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
18 | Mon Oct 14, 2013 | 7:30 AM | H | (2.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 2.300 | 2:4 | |
19 | Sun Oct 20, 2013 | 7:00 AM | H | (2.) | Chita (5.) | ? | 2.400 | 3:0 | |
20 | Wed Oct 23, 2013 | 7:00 AM | H | (2.) | Amur-2010 (5.) | ? | 2.400 | 0:1 | |
21 | Tue Apr 22, 2014 | 9:00 AM | H | (2.) | Chita (6.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 26, 2014 | 10:30 AM | A | (2.) | Amur-2010 (6.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
24 | Tue May 6, 2014 | 8:30 AM | A | (4.) | Sakhalin (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri May 16, 2014 | 9:30 AM | H | (6.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
27 | Thu May 22, 2014 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:5 | |
28 | Sun May 25, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sun Jun 1, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | ? | 2.700 | 3:0 | |
30 | Wed Jun 4, 2014 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | Sibir-2 (8.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 |