Spartak Kostroma
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2.21 | 23:11 | 779 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 19:22 | 673 |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.68 | 42:33 | 726 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Jul 16, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | D. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Volga Tver | 4-1-3-2 | 600 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Domodedovo (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 800 | 3:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kolomna (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:0 | |
8 | Tue Sep 8, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:2 | |
9 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karelia (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
12 | Thu Oct 1, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Solyaris Moskau (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volga Tver (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 0:1 | |
16 | Wed Oct 21, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1.415 | 0:0 | |
17 | Mon May 23, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki (1.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 5-3-2 | 300 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
22 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 650 | 2:0 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
26 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
27 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Znamya Truda (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
29 | Thu May 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (11.) | ? | 900 | 1:2 | |
30 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Domodedovo (13.) | ? | 700 | 3:1 |