Record Druga Liga 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
1.19 |
15:23 |
44 |
Away record |
16 |
1 |
- |
15 |
0.19 |
7:61 |
94 |
Overall balance |
32 |
6 |
4 |
22 |
0.69 |
22:84 |
69 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 24, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Podillya (14.) |
|
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky (2.) |
|
|
0:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 5, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (4.) |
|
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 14, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ingulets 2 (1.) |
|
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Arsenal B. T. (17.) |
|
|
4:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 26, 2016 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Teplovyk (11.) |
|
|
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Real Farma (9.) |
|
|
2:1 |
8 |
Thu Sep 8, 2016 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Energiya NK (7.) |
|
|
1:0 |
9 |
Wed Sep 14, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Illichivets 2 (12.) |
|
|
4:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Balkany Zorya (6.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Metalurg Z. (16.) |
|
|
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Nikopol-NPGU (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Kremin (1.) |
|
|
3:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 21, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Zhemchuzhyna O. (3.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Oct 29, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Krystal Kherson (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gornostaivka (6.) |
|
|
2:2 |
18 |
Tue Nov 8, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Podillya (17.) |
|
|
2:1 |
19 |
Wed Apr 12, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky (2.) |
|
|
4:0 |
20 |
Sat Nov 19, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ingulets 2 (4.) |
|
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arsenal B. T. (16.) |
|
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Teplovyk (12.) |
|
|
6:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Real Farma (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
25 |
Mon Apr 17, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Energiya NK (10.) |
|
|
5:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Illichivets 2 (11.) |
|
|
1:0 |
28 |
Thu May 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Balkany Zorya (6.) |
? |
1.000 |
5:0 |
29 |
Mon May 8, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Metalurg Z. (16.) |
|
|
0:2 |
30 |
Sat May 13, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Nikopol-NPGU (11.) |
|
|
4:1 |
31 |
Wed May 17, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Kremin (3.) |
|
|
0:7 |
32 |
Mon May 22, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Zhemchuzhyna O. (2.) |
? |
500 |
7:0 |
33 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
Unknown |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Krystal Kherson (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Fri Jun 2, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Gornostaivka (9.) |
|
|
6:0 |