Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) D/A 2 | 0:3 | SVLH (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Brockelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(14.) VfL | 1:5 | TuS (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
1:5 | 90+2' | |||
(7.) Neetze | 0:0 | VfL GS (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Bichler |
(1.) SVB | 4:3 | TSVG (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
(17.) VSV | 2:2 | FCH (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Schlenker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) TSV | 0:1 | RWC (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Heinel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(11.) MTV TB | 1:1 | FCV (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Frohböse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) TSV | 3:1 | SVT (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) H/U | 1:0 | TBU (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Bornreihe | 28 | 41 | 68 | |
2 | FC Verden 04 | 28 | 47 | 64 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 28 | 56 | 63 | |
4 | Drocht./A. II | 28 | 3 | 47 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 28 | 16 | 46 | |
6 | TSV Etelsen | 28 | 12 | 42 | |
7 | TuS Neetze | 28 | -2 | 40 | |
8 | Lindwedel-Hope | 28 | 11 | 38 | |
9 | Güldenst. Stade | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Teutonia Uelzen | 28 | -16 | 38 | |
11 | MTV TB Lbg. | 28 | 1 | 35 | |
12 | TB Uphusen | 28 | -17 | 33 | |
13 | RW Cuxhaven | 28 | -11 | 32 | |
14 | TSV Gellersen | 28 | -23 | 32 | |
15 | VfL Westercelle | 28 | -24 | 30 | |
16 | TSV Elstorf | 28 | -29 | 29 | |
17 | VSV Hedendorf | 28 | -29 | 25 | |
18 | FC Hambergen | 28 | -36 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...