II. Liga Promotion
Slovakia
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Zilina | 3:1 | SK Par (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:0 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
358 · Richard Sedlar |
(12.) FK SNV | 0:0 | Sered (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
844 · Marek Perasin |
(10.) Lipt. | 1:0 | Samori (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Peter Vlcej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(2.) Nitra | 0:0 | Kosice (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Marek Spacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
(9.) POH | 0:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
602 · Jozef Pavlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
77' | ||||
(5.) Kosice | 2:1 | Zilina (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(6.) SK Par | 1:1 | Samori (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
568 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Skalic | 2:0 | FK SNV (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sered | 0:0 | Lipt. (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
626 · Miroslav Fajcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
66' | ||||
(1.) Kosice | 2:4 | Nitra (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
728 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
(10.) POH | 2:0 | Zvolen (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
56' | ||||
(9.) Samori | 0:0 | Kosice (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Jan Valasek |
(10.) Zilina | 5:1 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
308 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
39' | ||||
46' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) FK SNV | 0:2 | POH (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
342 · Roland Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(6.) Nitra | 3:1 | Zvolen (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Ivan Kruzliak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) SK Par | 2:1 | Sered (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
756 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(5.) Lipt. | 2:1 | Skalic (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(4.) Kosice | 2:1 | Sered (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) POH | 2:0 | Lipt. (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
397 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Skalic | 1:2 | SK Par (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
325 · Miroslav Fajcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) Zvolen | 4:1 | Zilina (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
388 · Peter Cvengros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Nitra | 2:0 | FK SNV (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Peter Krivosik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Kosice | 0:0 | Samori (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
362 · Adam Somolani |
(2.) Kosice | 2:2 | Skalic (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 27, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) Zilina | 7:1 | FK SNV (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
107 · Patrik Kmec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 88' | |||
(9.) Samori | 3:2 | Zvolen (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Roland Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) SK Par | 4:0 | POH (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
548 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Lipt. | 1:1 | Nitra (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Sered | 3:2 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
562 · Ivan Kruzliak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:0 | Sered (8.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Jan Valasek |
(1.) Kosice | 1:0 | Skalic (4.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Nitra | 2:0 | SK Par (2.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | ||||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FK SNV | 1:3 | Samori (9.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(6.) POH | 0:0 | Kosice (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Peter Krivosik |
(10.) Zilina | 4:2 | Lipt. (7.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
151 · Miroslav Fajcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) Kosice | 1:0 | POH (7.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Kamil Horvath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Sered | 3:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Martin Durco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Samori | 2:1 | Lipt. (10.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Kosice | 1:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrik Hrcka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(4.) SK Par | 2:0 | Zilina (8.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
353 · Richard Sedlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Skalic | 2:0 | Zvolen (11.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Michal Smolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Nitra | 3:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
655 · Pavol Suniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Lipt. | 1:3 | Sered (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:4 | Skalic (5.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Adam Somolani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(11.) Zvolen | 2:1 | POH (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Marek Perasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Zilina | 3:1 | Kosice (4.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
129 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Samori | 3:1 | SK Par (2.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Peter Vlcej | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Kamil Horvath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
71' | ||||
(7.) Kosice | 2:3 | Samori (4.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(1.) Kosice | 2:3 | Zilina (8.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
383 · Gabriel Michlian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Skalic | 2:1 | Lipt. (10.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
85' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Sered | 3:3 | SK Par (5.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
(9.) POH | 4:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||
Sun
May 21, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
316 · Peter Ziemba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
48' | ||||
51' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Lipt. | 3:2 | POH (9.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
231 · Roland Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Samori | 0:1 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:3 | Nitra (2.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jozef Pavlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
(5.) SK Par | 1:2 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Filip Glova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Zilina | 7:2 | Zvolen (11.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 43' | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 61' | |||
63' | 6:2 | |||
90' | 7:2 | |||
(6.) Sered | 2:2 | Kosice (8.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
326 · Peter Cvengros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
43' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(9.) POH | 5:3 | SK Par (7.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
436 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
34' | ||||
43' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
60' | 4:2 | |||
69' | 5:2 | |||
82' | ||||
5:3 | 82' | |||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:3 | Zilina (5.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(1.) Kosice | 2:1 | Sered (6.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
755 · Pavol Suniar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Nitra | 2:1 | Lipt. (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Skalic | 2:0 | Kosice (8.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
673 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:1 | Samori (4.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Lubos Kacenga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(4.) Samori | 1:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Ladislav Presinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Kosice | 3:2 | POH (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pavol Chmura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
(6.) Sered | 1:1 | Zvolen (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(7.) SK Par | 0:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(10.) Lipt. | 2:0 | Zilina (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Filip Glova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Skalic | 1:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
654 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Table II. Liga Promotion 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSS Kosice | 4 | 15 | 49 | |
2 | Lok. Kosice | 4 | 18 | 40 | |
3 | Bardejov | 4 | 11 | 39 | |
4 | Skalica | 4 | 16 | 39 | |
5 | FC Nitra | 4 | 14 | 39 | |
6 | Pohronie | 4 | 0 | 39 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 4 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | SKF Sered | 4 | 18 | 35 | |
9 | STK Samorin | 4 | 9 | 34 | |
10 | MSK Zilina B | 4 | 11 | 33 | |
11 | MFK Zvolen | 4 | 2 | 30 | |
12 | Spisska N. Ves | 4 | -5 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...