Tomasz Siryk
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 30, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Lubaczów
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Tomasz Siryk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | - | 2 / - / - | 69 | 10 | 4.184' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 5 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 1 | 450' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 43 | 1 | 2.070' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 19 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 8 | 1.664' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (17.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (17.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (16.) | Wislanie J. (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Avia Swidnik (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (14.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | Hutnik Krakow (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (14.) | NKP Podhale (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (13.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/19 | H | (12.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/19 | A | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/19 | H | (11.) | Sola Oswiecim (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/19 | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/19 | A | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/19 | H | (12.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/19 | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/19 | A | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/19 | H | (12.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (14.) | LKS Lagow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/21 | A | (14.) | Cracovia II (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/21 | H | (12.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | A | (11.) | Tomasovia (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/21 | A | (13.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (9.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (8.) | Korona Rzeszów (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (13.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (12.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (13.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (11.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (12.) | Chelmianka (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (12.) | LKS Lagow (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (14.) | Cracovia II (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (13.) | Siarka T. (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (13.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/22 | A | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | A | (14.) | Wisloka Debica (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (14.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | A | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (13.) | Korona Rzeszów (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/22 | A | (12.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | H | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/12/22 | A | (12.) | NKP Podhale (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | H | (12.) | Chelmianka (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | H | (12.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (15.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/22 | H | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/22 | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | H | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (18.) | Lublinianka (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (17.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (18.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (17.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (16.) | Korona Kielce II (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 46, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |