TSV Buchholz 08
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Otto-Koch-Kampfbahn 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 7 | - | 2.18 | 41:14 | 70 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1.71 | 36:30 | 146 |
Overall balance | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1.94 | 77:44 | 108 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | Wilhelmsburg | ? | 0:2 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | HEBC Hamburg | ? | 0:4 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 9, 2016 | 6:30 PM | A | Inter Hamburg | ? | 0:2 | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2016 | 10:45 AM | H | SV Rugenbergen | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 7, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Buxtehude (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 304 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 214 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Thu Sep 29, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 55 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Concordia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 285 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 11:30 AM | A | (4.) | SC Condor (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Wed Mar 29, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 4, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Buxtehude (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 19, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
22 | Fri Feb 24, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 6:45 PM | H | (4.) | SC Victoria (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 24, 2017 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Concordia (4.) | ? | 335 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Condor (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 19, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 1.276 | 2:3 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 49 | 77 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 33 | 66 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 31 | 64 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 34 | 17 | 60 | |
5 | Concordia | 34 | 37 | 59 | |
6 | TuS Osdorf | 34 | 13 | 58 | |
7 | Wedeler TSV | 34 | 10 | 56 |