Türkgücü Kassel
- Squad size: 17
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 11 64.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Nordstadtstadion der Sportanlage Struthbachweg 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | - | 11 | 0.94 | 39:57 | 121 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0.50 | 16:51 | 169 |
Overall balance | 32 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 0.72 | 55:108 | 145 |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Bad Soden (3.) | 3-5-2 | 288 | 7:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Eichenzell (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (17.) | SG Johannesberg (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:1 | |
5 | Thu Sep 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | SG Hombressen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gudensberg (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SG Ehrenberg (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 5:45 PM | A | (10.) | OSC Vellmar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SC Willingen (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Sandershausen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lichtenauer FV (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Barockstadt II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | FSV Dörnberg (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:5 | |
15 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | CSC 03 Kassel (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | FSV Thalau (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 50 | 10:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 6:4 | |
18 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | SSV Sand (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:5 | |
19 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FSV Thalau (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | CSC 03 Kassel (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 160 | 1:5 | |
21 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | FSV Dörnberg (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 170 | 2:0 | |
22 | Thu Jun 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Barockstadt II (7.) | ? | 120 | 2:4 | |
23 | Wed May 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | SG Hombressen (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Weidenhausen (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 140 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | SG Bad Soden (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:9 | |
26 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Lichtenauer FV (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:4 | |
27 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | Sandershausen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:3 | |
28 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | SC Willingen (10.) | 4-4-2 | 70 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SG Ehrenberg (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 6:0 | |
30 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Gudensberg (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:2 | |
31 | Thu May 26, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | OSC Vellmar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 1:5 | |
32 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Johannesberg (11.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 | |
33 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Eichenzell (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:4 |