TuS Germania Schnelsen
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 3 14.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bezirkssportanlage Riekbornweg (Platz 1) 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 00/01
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 29:32 | 23 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 21:29 | 10 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1.10 | 50:61 | 17 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2000 | 10:45 AM | A | (11.) | BW Schenefeld (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | ETSV Altona (15.) | 3:2 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Glashütter SV (7.) | 2:3 | |||
7 | Fri Sep 22, 2000 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (12.) | 2:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Este 06/70 (15.) | 2:2 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | ASV Bergedorf (10.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2000 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 0:0 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Reinbek (16.) | 3:3 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 12, 2000 | 10:45 AM | A | (14.) | SC Condor (6.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 19, 2000 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Concordia (3.) | 1:3 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Blankenese (7.) | 2:4 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | BW Schenefeld (3.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2001 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3:1 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2001 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (13.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2001 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | ETSV Altona (12.) | 3:1 | |||
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2001 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Glashütter SV (8.) | 3:1 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 29, 2001 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 2:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 18, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfL 93 Hamburg (9.) | 2:4 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 25, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Este 06/70 (16.) | 1:3 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 1, 2001 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | ASV Bergedorf (4.) | 2:0 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 8, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 2:4 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 21, 2001 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Reinbek (15.) | 3:3 | |||
28 | Sun May 6, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Condor (2.) | 2:1 | |||
29 | Fri May 11, 2001 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Concordia (1.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sun May 20, 2001 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Blankenese (11.) | 4:3 |