UFC Altenmarkt
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 10 40.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Schlatterbergarena 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0.77 | 22:35 | 179 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 14:31 | 191 |
Overall balance | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0.77 | 36:66 | 185 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Siezenheim (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:4 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Adnet (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bergheim (9.) | ? | 125 | 5:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Neumarkt (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Thalgau (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bramberg (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:5 | |
7 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hallwang (12.) | ? | 75 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 23, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Straßwalchen (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | FC Puch (10.) | ? | 243 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Schwarzach (7.) | ? | 180 | 4:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Eugendorf (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:5 | |
12 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | ASV Salzburg (13.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bürmoos (2.) | ? | 240 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Siezenheim (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Adnet (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
16 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Bergheim (12.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
17 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Neumarkt (9.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Thalgau (1.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Bramberg (9.) | ? | 500 | 7:0 | |
20 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Hallwang (10.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
21 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Straßwalchen (3.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
22 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | FC Puch (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
23 | Tue May 23, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (14.) | Schwarzach (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
24 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eugendorf (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
25 | Fri Jun 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | ASV Salzburg (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bürmoos (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 |