UOR-SShOR Yoshkar-Ola
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Freundschaftsstadion 12.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | - | 5 | 7 | 0.42 | 7:30 | 1.817 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0.42 | 10:37 | 923 |
Overall balance | 24 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.42 | 17:67 | 1.370 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Dinamo Kirov | ? | 800 | 4:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thu Jul 24, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 1, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
4 | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 15, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 7:2 | |
6 | Thu Aug 21, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nosta (9.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
8 | Tue Sep 2, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (1.) | ? | 1.400 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | ? | 300 | 4:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:2 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | ? | 570 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:6 | |
14 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 5:0 | |
15 | Fri Oct 10, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:4 | |
16 | Thu Oct 16, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Oct 22, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nosta (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Tue Oct 28, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | KamAZ (1.) | ? | 500 | 6:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:5 | |
20 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
21 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
23 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
24 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
27 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:2 |