Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Akademia Zenit (field №1) 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€1.17m
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 29:24 | 203 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0.79 | 23:34 | 227 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1.25 | 52:58 | 215 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 311 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasava | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 6:0 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Chita | 4-2-3-1 | 354 | 4:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Volga Tver | 3-4-1-2 | 248 | 2:2 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 3-4-1-2 | 502 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 196 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 3-1-4-2 | 200 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Krasava | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 9:00 AM | A | Chita | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Volga Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-3-3 Attacking | 7:1 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 3-5-2 | 100 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 5:3 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:8 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-3-3 Attacking | 191 | 0:4 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 253 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 6:2 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 204 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 173 | 3:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 3-5-2 flat | 420 | 2:3 | ||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 165 | 0:3 | ||
32 | Fri May 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 3-5-2 Attacking | 250 | 0:4 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 3-5-2 Attacking | 290 | 2:2 |