#46 Antoni Klukowski
Pogon Szczecin
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 7, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 7, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 2, 2007 (17)
- Place of birth: Lille
- Citizenship: Canada
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- National player: Canada U17
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Stats of Antoni Klukowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 19 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 955' | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 15 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 678' | ||
Youth League POL | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 277' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 11/5/23 | A | Argentina U17 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/28/23 | H | Polonia Bytom | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (15.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 3:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (16.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 2:3 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | A | (15.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | 0:5 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (11.) | Stolem (15.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (14.) | 2:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (8.) | Zawisza (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (9.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (10.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (8.) | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | 5:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (9.) | Noteć Czarnków (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | 5:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (10.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (10.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | H | (4.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | H | (6.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) | 2:4 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (5.) | KP Starogard (18.) | 2:6 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/17/24 | H | (5.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (10.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (5.) | Stolem (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (11.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (7.) | Zawisza (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (6.) | Vineta Wolin (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (4.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/24 | H | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/24 | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (6.) | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (6.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (16.) | Jagiellonia U19 (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | A | (15.) | Legia U19 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (15.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | H | (9.) | Gornik U19 (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/23 | A | (10.) | Widzew U19 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (10.) | Sandecja U19 (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | A | (10.) | Wisla U19 (12.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Rakow U19 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole U19 (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/23 | H | (8.) | Lech U19 (1.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (8.) | Cracovia U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (9.) | MKS Polonia U19 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/23 | H | (10.) | Lubin U19 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/23 | A | (10.) | Korona U19 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | A | (11.) | Jagiellonia U19 (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/23 | H | (10.) | Legia U19 (2.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (10.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/24 | A | (10.) | Gornik U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | H | (10.) | Widzew U19 (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/28/24 | A | (10.) | Sandecja U19 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | H | (10.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | A | (10.) | Rakow U19 (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole U19 (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (10.) | Lech U19 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/24 | H | (9.) | Cracovia U19 (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | A | (10.) | MKS Polonia U19 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/24 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia U19 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |