#30 Flemming Lüneburg
imago images
Detailed stats of Flemming Lüneburg
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 160 | 34 | 21 | 2 / - / 2 | 10.412' | ||||
22/23 | Oberliga Hamburg | 24 | 8 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.361' | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 8 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 550' | |||
20/21 | Oberliga Hamburg | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 123' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 9 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 532' | |||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 28 | 6 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.831' | |||
15/16 | Oberliga Hamburg | 23 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.642' | |||
14/15 | Oberliga Hamburg | 26 | 6 | 6 | - / - / 1 | 1.866' | |||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 25 | 9 | 6 | - / - / - | 1.629' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 13 | 1 | 5 | - / - / - | 824' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 54' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (18.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (1.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/12 | H | (4.) | E. Norderstedt (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (1.) | SV Lurup (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/12 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (1.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/12 | H | (1.) | Bramfelder SV (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (1.) | Germ. Schnelsen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (1.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (1.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (1.) | SC Condor (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/13 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/13 | H | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | A | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/9/13 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/17/13 | H | (10.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/19/13 | A | (11.) | Germ. Schnelsen (7.) | 2:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/23/13 | H | (7.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 6:4 | RW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (9.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/9/13 | A | (9.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | H | (13.) | SC Condor (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/13 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/21/13 | H | (9.) | E. Norderstedt (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/13 | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (14.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (14.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | H | (10.) | FC Elmshorn (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (13.) | 1:3 | RW | 2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | A | (12.) | Germ. Schnelsen (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/8/13 | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (5.) | Oststeinbek (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | A | (3.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 1:5 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (16.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | A | (5.) | SC Condor (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (3.) | SCALA (17.) | 5:3 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | H | (2.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | A | (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/14 | H | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/14 | A | (4.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 0:3 | 36' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/14 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | H | (4.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 1:4 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | SCALA (15.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/15/14 | H | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/14 | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/14 | A | (5.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/14 | A | (5.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/29/14 | H | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 3:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/14 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 6:1 | 2 | 71' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | A | (5.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/23/14 | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (5.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (8.) | 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 52' | |||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Meiendorfer SV (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (3.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/12/14 | A | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/14 | H | (3.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/14 | A | (2.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 0:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/14 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | H | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/14 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/14 | A | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/14/15 | H | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 31' | |||||||||
21 | 2/22/15 | A | (1.) | SC Condor (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/15 | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 1:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/15 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/15 | A | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/28/15 | H | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/15 | A | (1.) | Buxtehude (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/15 | H | (2.) | Altona 93 (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/15 | A | (2.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/25/15 | H | (4.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | A | (4.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/15 | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/15 | A | (4.) | Germ. Schnelsen (17.) | 1:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (14.) | SC Condor (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (15.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (16.) | SV Halstenbek (4.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | H | (14.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (16.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (1.) | 0:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | A | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 2:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (15.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 0:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (15.) | Concordia (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/6/15 | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/15 | H | (15.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/15 | H | (15.) | SC Condor (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 12/19/15 | H | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (11.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/5/16 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | 2:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/16 | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/16 | A | (15.) | Buxtehude (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/16 | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (14.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/16 | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (8.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/16 | H | (14.) | Altona 93 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | Meiendorfer SV (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/12/16 | A | (15.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (13.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/16 | H | (13.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | H | (12.) | SV Lurup (18.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/16 | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/16 | H | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | H | (13.) | Concordia (11.) | 2:6 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (1.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 6:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (3.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 5:0 | AM | 2 | 64' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (10.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 2:5 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (11.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 1:1 | 82' | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/16 | A | (12.) | Concordia (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | SC Condor (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (11.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | A | (13.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | Wedeler TSV (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:2 | 72' | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (16.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/16 | A | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (12.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/4/17 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/17 | A | (14.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | A | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 6:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (13.) | SC Condor (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/4/17 | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | H | (13.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | H | (12.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/17 | H | (13.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | A | (13.) | Wedeler TSV (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/17 | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/17 | H | (12.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/17 | H | (14.) | Concordia (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | A | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 4:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (15.) | HSV III (9.) | 6:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (16.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | Hamm United (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (10.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (11.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (8.) | Concordia (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 5:3 | SS | 62' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (10.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/30/19 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:6 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | 2:0 | RM | 54' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 32' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (12.) | HSV III (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | A | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | H | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | A | (14.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/19/20 | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | H | (19.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/3/20 | A | (19.) | FC Süderelbe (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/11/20 | H | (19.) | Concordia (2.) | 2:4 | 52' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/16/20 | A | (19.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/20 | H | (19.) | SC Victoria (2.) | 2:3 | 58' | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/21 | H | (19.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | FC Süderelbe | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | H | HEBC Hamburg | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/5/21 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | A | HSV III | 4:1 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | H | SC Victoria | 1:3 | 84' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/10/21 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 3:1 | 1 | 84' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/21 | A | TuS Osdorf | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | FC Süderelbe | 3:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/21 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/21/21 | H | Niendorfer TSV | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/11/21 | H | HSV III | 6:2 | 61' | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/8/22 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:2 | 10' | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/15/22 | A | SC Victoria | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/10/22 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/29/22 | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (9.) | 2:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | H | (10.) | TuS Osdorf (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | A | (10.) | Eimsbütteler TV (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/22 | H | (11.) | Hamm United (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (13.) | Concordia (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (14.) | FC Türkiye (7.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (15.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (15.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (19.) | 1:6 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | H | (14.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 1:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | A | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (14.) | 6:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/22 | H | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/16/22 | H | (11.) | HSV III (16.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | A | (10.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/22 | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | A | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/22 | A | (15.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 5:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/2/22 | A | (13.) | TuS Osdorf (19.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/11/22 | H | (14.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
25 | 1/29/23 | H | (13.) | Concordia (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/12/23 | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/23 | A | (12.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/26/23 | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/5/23 | A | (12.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/19/23 | H | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/26/23 | A | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/2/23 | H | (13.) | HEBC Hamburg (10.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/23 | A | (12.) | HSV III (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/16/23 | H | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (12.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/23/23 | A | (13.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/23 | A | (12.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 3:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 4/29/23 | A | (13.) | SV Curslack-N. (19.) | 6:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/2/23 | A | (13.) | Hamm United (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/5/23 | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
Squad: 174, Starting eleven: 124, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |