Hendrik Neumann
Without Club
Last club: Braunschweig II Most games for: FT Braunschweig Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Braunschweig II Most games for: FT Braunschweig Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 27, 1991 (32)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Hendrik Neumann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 90 | 11 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 7.555' | ||||
17/18 | LL Braunschweig | 28 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2.462' | |||
22/23 | LL Braunschweig | 23 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.064' | |||
21/22 | LL Braunschweig | 23 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.839' | |||
18/19 | LL Braunschweig | 16 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.190' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (5.) | Lehndorfer TSV (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | SC Hainberg (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | FC Grone (9.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/17 | A | (5.) | TSC Vahdet (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | H | (2.) | Lupo-Martini II (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/17 | A | (1.) | SCW Göttingen (16.) | 2:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Landolfshausen (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/17 | A | (3.) | F. Lebenstedt (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | SV Lengede (6.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/17 | A | (3.) | Wolfenbüttel (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Hillerse (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/12/17 | H | (3.) | BSC Acosta (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (3.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (15.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (3.) | Lehndorfer TSV (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | H | (3.) | SC Hainberg (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/18 | A | (3.) | Lupo-Martini II (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | SCW Göttingen (11.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/18 | H | (3.) | Wolfenbüttel (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | Goslarer SC (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (3.) | F. Lebenstedt (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/18 | A | (3.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/18 | H | (3.) | SSV Kästorf (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/18 | H | (3.) | Goslarer SC (8.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | TSV Hillerse (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | A | (3.) | BSC Acosta (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/16/18 | A | (3.) | SSV Kästorf (6.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/19/18 | A | (3.) | FC Grone (13.) | 1:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/21/18 | A | (3.) | Landolfshausen (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/18 | H | (3.) | BSV Ölper 2000 (16.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/18 | H | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (10.) | Lehndorfer TSV (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (2.) | Reislingen/N. (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | Lehndorfer TSV (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | Goslarer SC (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | SC Hainberg (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/18 | A | (1.) | F. Lebenstedt (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (1.) | SSV Kästorf (6.) | 1:5 | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/18 | H | (2.) | Goslarer SC (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (1.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Lamme (13.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (1.) | SC Gitter (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (1.) | SCW Göttingen (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (1.) | SV Lengede (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | Göttingen 05 (15.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (1.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | A | (1.) | SVG Göttingen (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (1.) | TSV Hillerse (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/18 | H | (1.) | Reislingen/N. (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/19 | A | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (5.) | 2:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/19 | H | (1.) | Göttingen 05 (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | A | (1.) | SSV Kästorf (2.) | 1:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | A | (1.) | TSV Lamme (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | H | (1.) | SC Gitter (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | SCW Göttingen (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | H | (1.) | SV Lengede (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/5/19 | A | (1.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (6.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | SVG Göttingen (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | H | (1.) | SSV Vorsfelde (3.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | TSV Hillerse (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/19 | A | (1.) | SC Hainberg (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/1/19 | H | (1.) | F. Lebenstedt (17.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/21 | A | (7.) | MTV Isenbüttel (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/21 | H | (4.) | TSV Lamme (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/21 | A | (3.) | SC Gitter (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | H | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/21 | A | (3.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | H | (4.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/21 | H | (4.) | BSC Acosta (7.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | H | (3.) | SV Lengede (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | A | (3.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/21 | A | (4.) | KSV Vahdet (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/13/22 | H | (4.) | SSV Nörten-H. (7.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (4.) | SC Gitter (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 3/5/22 | A | (5.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/22 | A | (4.) | BSC Acosta (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/22 | H | (4.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/22 | H | (4.) | SC Hainberg (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (4.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/16/22 | A | (4.) | Göttingen 05 (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/18/22 | A | (4.) | SC Hainberg (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/22 | H | (4.) | SV Calberlah (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/22 | A | (4.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/22 | H | (4.) | FSV Schöningen (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 5/4/22 | H | (3.) | Bad Harzburg (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/8/22 | H | (4.) | KSV Vahdet (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/22 | A | (4.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/22 | A | (4.) | SSV Nörten-H. (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/18/22 | A | (4.) | TSV Lamme (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/22 | H | (4.) | SSV Kästorf (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/22 | A | (4.) | Bad Harzburg (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/22 | A | (4.) | SSV Kästorf (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/15/22 | H | (4.) | MTV Isenbüttel (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/22 | H | (4.) | Göttingen 05 (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (1.) | Lehndorfer TSV (18.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (6.) | SSV Nörten-H. (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (4.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/22 | H | (2.) | VfL Wahrenholz (13.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | (4.) | TSC Vahdet (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | A | (5.) | Wolfenbüttel (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | A | (6.) | SVG Göttingen (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/22 | A | (5.) | Sp. Göttingen (11.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (6.) | BSC Acosta (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (5.) | Eintr. Northeim (7.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (4.) | Bad Harzburg (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (4.) | SSV Kästorf (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/22 | H | (4.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | A | (4.) | BV Germania (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | H | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/22 | A | (5.) | SC Hainberg (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/22 | H | (5.) | Lehndorfer TSV (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 12/4/22 | H | (2.) | SC Hainberg (17.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 2/19/23 | H | (5.) | SV Lengede (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | H | (4.) | SSV Nörten-H. (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | H | (4.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (14.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | H | (3.) | Wolfenbüttel (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (3.) | SVG Göttingen (6.) | 4:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | A | (3.) | VfL Wahrenholz (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | H | (3.) | Sp. Göttingen (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | H | (3.) | Eintr. Northeim (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (3.) | Bad Harzburg (17.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | H | (3.) | SSV Kästorf (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/23 | H | (3.) | BSC Acosta (14.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (4.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/1/23 | A | (3.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | H | (4.) | BV Germania (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | (4.) | Göttingen 05 (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |