Jonas Präger
- Citizenship: Germany
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Jonas Präger
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
18/19 | LL Braunschweig | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 6/1/19 | A | (2.) | SC Gitter (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (4.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | A | (3.) | BSC Acosta (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/19 | A | (2.) | TSV Lamme (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/19 | A | (3.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/19 | H | (2.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | A | (3.) | Petershütte (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Reislingen/N. (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | KSV Vahdet (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/19 | H | (2.) | MTV Isenbüttel (8.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (2.) | SC Hainberg (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/19 | H | (2.) | Braunschweig II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | SVG Göttingen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (1.) | SV Lengede (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (1.) | TSC Vahdet (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/1/20 | A | (1.) | SC Gitter (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/4/20 | A | MTV Isenbüttel | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 10/11/20 | H | Reislingen/N. | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 10/18/20 | A | Braunschweig II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 10/25/20 | H | SV Calberlah | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/22/21 | A | (1.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/21 | H | (8.) | FSV Schöningen (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/21 | A | (5.) | KSV Vahdet (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/21 | A | (7.) | SSV Nörten-H. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | (5.) | BSC Acosta (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/21 | A | (8.) | Bad Harzburg (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | H | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | MTV Isenbüttel (15.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | (5.) | TSV Lamme (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | (5.) | SC Gitter (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/21 | A | (4.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/21 | H | (3.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | (5.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | H | (5.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | H | (5.) | BSC Acosta (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | H | (5.) | Bad Harzburg (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (7.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/22 | A | (5.) | MTV Isenbüttel (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | H | (5.) | TSV Lamme (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/16/22 | A | (5.) | SC Hainberg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/22 | A | (5.) | SC Gitter (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/27/22 | H | (5.) | KSV Vahdet (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/22 | H | (5.) | TSC Vahdet (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/4/22 | H | (5.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/22 | A | (5.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/11/22 | H | (5.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/22 | H | (6.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/22 | A | (6.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/22 | H | (6.) | SC Hainberg (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/22 | H | (5.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/15/22 | A | (5.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/22 | A | (6.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | H | (4.) | VfL Wahrenholz (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (5.) | TSC Vahdet (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (10.) | Wolfenbüttel (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (10.) | SVG Göttingen (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | H | (9.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | A | (10.) | Sp. Göttingen (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/22 | H | (10.) | BSC Acosta (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/22 | A | (12.) | Eintr. Northeim (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/22 | H | (12.) | Bad Harzburg (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/22 | H | (8.) | SC Hainberg (18.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (11.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (11.) | BV Germania (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (11.) | Göttingen 05 (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (13.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/22 | A | (12.) | Lehndorfer TSV (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | H | (11.) | SSV Nörten-H. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (12.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/22 | A | (14.) | VfL Wahrenholz (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/22 | H | (14.) | TSC Vahdet (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/23 | A | (14.) | Wolfenbüttel (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | H | (13.) | SVG Göttingen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | H | (15.) | Sp. Göttingen (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | A | (12.) | BSC Acosta (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | H | (10.) | Eintr. Northeim (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/23 | A | (12.) | Bad Harzburg (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | A | (13.) | SC Hainberg (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | A | (13.) | BV Germania (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (12.) | Göttingen 05 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/23 | A | (12.) | Braunschweig II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/23 | H | (13.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (10.) | Lehndorfer TSV (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/27/23 | A | (13.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | A | (10.) | SSV Nörten-H. (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | H | (11.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (14.) | TSC Vahdet (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | FT Braunschweig (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | VfL Wahrenholz (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (12.) | Eintr. Northeim (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (10.) | SV Lengede (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (6.) | MTV Gifhorn (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | SSV Nörten-H. (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | Göttingen 05 (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/23 | H | (5.) | Wolfenbüttel (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (8.) | Lehndorfer TSV (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/23 | A | (5.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (3.) | FC Türk Gücü (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | TSV Hillerse (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/23 | A | (7.) | Braunschweig II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (7.) | Bleckenstedt (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (8.) | Bovender SV (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/23 | H | (7.) | SVG Göttingen (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/23 | A | (7.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | A | (5.) | Eintr. Northeim (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (5.) | SV Lengede (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | A | (4.) | MTV Gifhorn (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/24 | H | (4.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/24 | A | (11.) | SVG Göttingen (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/24 | H | (4.) | Lehndorfer TSV (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/24 | A | (5.) | Wolfenbüttel (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/1/24 | A | (4.) | FC Türk Gücü (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (5.) | Bleckenstedt (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/15/24 | H | (5.) | VfL Wahrenholz (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/20/24 | H | (6.) | FT Braunschweig (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/24 | H | (4.) | TSV Hillerse (17.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/24 | H | (5.) | Braunschweig II (1.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |