Mikolaj Gabor
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 11, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Gdynia
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attack
Detailed stats of Mikolaj Gabor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (16.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (13.) | Legionovia (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (17.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (17.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 4:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (8.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/18 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (15.) | Rozwój Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | Legionovia (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (9.) | Blekitni (14.) | 2:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (12.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (4.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (2.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 4:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (1.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/21/18 | H | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/18 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 4:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/18 | H | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | A | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Blekitni (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Siarka T. (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/2/18 | A | (7.) | Radomiak (1.) | 4:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 6:1 | 3 | 32' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/19 | A | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 2:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (15.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/19 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (5.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (17.) | Resovia Rzeszow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (18.) | Blekitni (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 1:4 | 72' | 30' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (17.) | Legionovia (18.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (17.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/15/19 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (4.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 6:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 64' | 83' | |||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 2:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | H | (18.) | Blekitni (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | H | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | A | (18.) | Skra Czesto. (10.) | 7:0 | RW | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (18.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/4/20 | A | (18.) | Legionovia (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (18.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (18.) | Elana Torun (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (18.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (18.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (10.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (9.) | 0:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | A | (15.) | Hutnik Krakow (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (16.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 54' | 67' | ||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | A | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (19.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | H | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/20 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 3:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/20 | H | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/14/20 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/20 | A | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (19.) | Garbarnia (14.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/20 | A | (19.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | H | (19.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 0:1 | 83' | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (19.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | H | (18.) | Motor Lublin (12.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | H | (17.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/21 | A | (18.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/17/21 | H | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 58' | 77' | |||||||||
23 | 3/20/21 | A | (14.) | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/27/21 | H | (15.) | Hutnik Krakow (14.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (16.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | H | (19.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (19.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/1/21 | H | (19.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
32 | 5/8/21 | A | (18.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/12/21 | A | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/21 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/21 | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/23/21 | H | (14.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 2:4 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/29/21 | A | (17.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 6/5/21 | H | (17.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 6/12/21 | A | (17.) | Motor Lublin (9.) | 5:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | A | (18.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | 2:1 | LW | 41' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | H | (17.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (16.) | Hutnik Krakow (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | A | (16.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | H | (16.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/21 | A | (16.) | Garbarnia (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (17.) | Pogon Grodzisk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (17.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 5:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | H | (16.) | KKS Kalisz (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (16.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | A | (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | 3:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (16.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (9.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/5/21 | H | (16.) | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 136, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 58, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |